# name sum
1 Tobias Welsch
AC von Lübeck
2534.91
2 Hartmut Doehler
AC von Lübeck
2228.69
3 Christoph Schwarz
LSV Kreis Segeberg
2098.14
4 Wolfgang Rojahn
AC von Lübeck
1851.90
5 Joachim Haeusler
AC von Lübeck
1803.81
6 Ingo Bielenberg
LSV Kreis Segeberg
1798.51
7 Jan-Hinnerk Scheel
AC von Lübeck
1791.60
8 Rolf Obelöer
AeC Kropp
1780.87
9 Ullrich S. Schwarz
LSV Kreis Segeberg
1748.57
10 Horst Tollgreef
Aero-Club Ikarus
1731.56
11 Jörg Arnold
LSV Grambeker Heide
1721.89
12 Andreas Redlin
AC von Lübeck
1704.24
13 Sönke Christian Blüthgen
LSV Kreis Segeberg
1674.40
14 Martin Knops
AeC Kropp
1647.01
15 Carsten Bueddig
AeC Kropp
1600.31
16 Klaus Theivogt
LSV Grambeker Heide
1586.92
17 Hans-Werner Grosse
AC von Lübeck
1582.54
18 Stefan Delfs
LSV Kreis Segeberg
1556.70
19 Uwe Hummert
SFG Leck
1545.69
20 Helmut Keuchel
LSV Kreis Segeberg
1540.63
21 Matthias Mölle
LSV Grambeker Heide
1518.06
22 Heiner Fischer
LSV Grambeker Heide
1481.15
23 Gerwin Dienger
FSC Neumünster
1438.19
24 Wolfgang Paulsen
AeC Kropp
1431.24
25 Anne-Kathrin Looft
Dithmarscher LSV
1420.83
26 Karl-Heinz Boller-Rocholl
Segelflug Aukrug
1416.78
27 Hans-Joerg Hille
AC von Lübeck
1396.56
28 Maik Daniel
AeC Kropp
1384.10
29 Ulrich Henke
LSV Kiel
1316.51
30 Frerk Frommholz
Segelflug Aukrug
1295.42
31 Uwe Bartels
AC von Lübeck
1294.78
32 Guenther Priebe
AeC Kropp
1279.24
33 Martin Baare
LSV Grambeker Heide
1262.20
34 Christian Weidner
LSV Kiel
1251.91
35 Bendix Tank
AeC Kropp
1251.31
36 Oliver Thomsen
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
1244.59
37 Stefan Sendtko
AeC Kropp
1242.06
38 Jochen Fuglsang-Petersen
Segelflug Aukrug
1241.39
39 Andreas Rau
FSC Neumünster
1238.76
40 Alexander Höpner
Segelflug Aukrug
1231.62
41 Rouven Obeloeer
AeC Kropp
1208.19
42 Martin Walter
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
1200.19
43 Hinrich Spielmann
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
1188.59
44 Klaus-Joachim Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
1185.66
45 Holger Meunier
LSV Grambeker Heide
1185.41
46 Elke Fuglsang-Petersen
Segelflug Aukrug
1168.72
47 Britta Pulz
AC von Lübeck
1158.63
48 Herbert Plotzitza
Dithmarscher LSV
1158.14
49 Nico Iversen
LSV Grambeker Heide
1146.78
50 Axel Looft
Dithmarscher LSV
1142.99
M+D Flugzeugbau
Peter H. Braasch
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Tost
ILEC
FLIGHT TEAM
Bürklin
Clouddancers
Jonker Sailplanes
Alexander Schleicher
Bitterwasser
Cobra Trailer
LANGE Aviation GmbH
HPH
Siebert
Rent a Glider
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
IMI Gliding
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Air Avionics
DG Flugzeugbau
TopMeteo
binder
WINTER Instruments
TQ Avionics
Fliegerstrom
LXNAV