# name sum
1 Jan Kohrs
LSV Burgdorf
2441.18
2 Heiko Braden
AC Braunschweig
2436.96
3 Hayung Becker
AC Braunschweig
2413.53
4 Günter Leineweber
LSV Gifhorn
2359.32
5 Christian Schälicke
LSV Burgdorf
2343.51
6 Ernst-August Kessler
Hannoverscher Aero-Club e.V.
2311.73
7 Thomas Ehret
FV Celle
2308.26
8 Werner Rodi
LSV Burgdorf
2288.41
9 Jens Teichmann
Hannoverscher Aero-Club e.V.
2263.16
10 Joerg Meyer
AC Braunschweig
2244.10
11 Frank Martin
LSV Gifhorn
2242.37
12 Jürgen Teske
FV Celle
2232.37
13 Rolf Wagner
AC Braunschweig
2231.37
14 Henning Winkelmann
AC Hodenhagen
2225.17
15 Volkmar Adam
Fluggruppe DLR Braunschweig
2210.69
16 Martin Wolff
LSV Burgdorf
2189.21
17 Reiner Rühl
LSV Bückeburg-Weinberg
2176.83
18 Reinhard Schramme
LSV Bückeburg-Weinberg
2170.74
19 Dieter Schrader
LSV Gifhorn
2133.93
20 Werner Hampel
FV Celle
2130.95
21 Jürgen Schwendtfeger
AC Hodenhagen
2125.44
22 Marc Lehnen
FV Celle
2101.87
23 Jonas Gieseke
LSV Burgdorf
2087.59
24 Stephan Beck
LSV Bückeburg-Weinberg
2084.16
25 Rolf Baumann
FV Celle
2065.91
26 Ralf Freyer
LSV Burgdorf
2063.26
27 Lothar Dittmer
LVI Hankensbüttel
2027.80
28 Nicolas Seidl
AC Braunschweig
2020.85
29 Benno Beesten
LSG Fallersleben
2016.89
30 Tobias Hochow
LSV Wittlage
2008.91
31 Horst Dietz
LSV Burgdorf
1986.73
32 Claas-Hinrik Rohardt
Akaflieg Braunschweig
1977.82
33 Achim Elvers
LVI Hankensbüttel
1976.87
34 Jürgen Andree
LSV Stade
1958.72
35 Geert Eichhorn
FV Celle
1957.01
36 Klaus Busse
LSV Gifhorn
1955.10
37 Michael Koenig
LSV Delmenhorst
1955.09
38 Sebastian Jäger
LSV Burgdorf
1945.78
39 Dietrich Stampa
AC Hodenhagen
1944.08
40 Benno Schmoranzer
FV Celle
1942.27
41 Arno Liess
Hannoverscher Aero-Club e.V.
1941.34
42 Dieter Krause
LSV Burgdorf
1936.68
43 Rudolf von Wulfen
LSV Delmenhorst
1928.65
44 Meike Müller
FV Celle
1927.13
45 Markus Langemann
AC Hodenhagen
1925.52
46 Jörg Eichhorn
FV Celle
1920.28
47 Günter Gesierich
LSV Delmenhorst
1916.68
48 Ulrich Kirste
LVI Hankensbüttel
1906.01
49 Friedrich-Wilhelm Gieseke
LSV Burgdorf
1898.85
50 Ulrich Boehne
AC Braunschweig
1880.51
Bitterwasser
Peter H. Braasch
WINTER Instruments
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
TQ Avionics
FLIGHT TEAM
Bürklin
IMI Gliding
HPH
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Alexander Schleicher
Tost
binder
Cobra Trailer
M+D Flugzeugbau
Rent a Glider
Air Avionics
Jonker Sailplanes
Fliegerstrom
TopMeteo
DG Flugzeugbau
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
FLARM
Clouddancers
Siebert
ILEC
LXNAV
LANGE Aviation GmbH