# name sum
1 Lothar Dalldorff
FC Strausberg
2416.03
2 Bernd Goretzki
FK Brandenburg
2218.10
3 Michael Ebel
FK Brandenburg
2199.73
4 Sabrina Vogt
LSV Neuhausen
2124.84
5 Matthias Vogt
LSV Neuhausen
1993.15
6 Klaus Reinhardt
FK Brandenburg
1829.70
7 Klaus Wonneberger
AC Schwarzheide
1818.21
8 Waldemar Labusga
FC Strausberg
1792.78
9 Patrick Hönicke
FC Strausberg
1735.41
10 Thomas Graupner
FC Strausberg
1716.24
11 Ulf Gothe
AC Schwarzheide
1715.62
12 Thorsten Schewski
FK Brandenburg
1712.41
13 Lutz Dahten
AC Schwarzheide
1666.33
14 Jan Rudloff
AC Schwarzheide
1659.53
15 Matthias Kaese
FK Brandenburg
1656.67
16 Ronalf Gottscheck
LSV Neuhausen
1624.88
17 Herbert Horbrügger
FK Brandenburg
1592.33
18 Steffen Kubitz
LSV Neuhausen
1567.77
19 Hans-Jürgen Krause
FK Eggersdorf
1552.85
20 Karsten Maixner
LSV Neuhausen
1547.79
21 Bernhard Schulz
FSC Kyritz
1523.43
22 Erik Schöbe
FK Brandenburg
1494.40
23 Michael Scholz
FK Brandenburg
1486.96
24 Christoph Sterl
FC Strausberg
1473.52
25 Peter Gaida
FK Wittstock
1466.74
26 Klaus Körner
FC Strausberg
1438.77
27 Martin Werner
FK Wittstock
1430.73
28 Sarah Drefenstedt
FK Brandenburg
1428.83
29 Fritz Meyer
FK Brandenburg
1419.54
30 Ralf Bäz
FK Wittstock
1364.68
31 Sascha Dahten
AC Schwarzheide
1352.40
32 Jörg Mühlmann
FK Wittstock
1350.76
33 Jürg Holland
FK Brandenburg
1341.90
34 Andreas Lachmann
FK Brandenburg
1334.62
35 Herbert Vater
FK Brandenburg
1323.06
36 Johannes Hille
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
1319.99
37 Thomas Jakubaschk
FC Bronkow
1319.54
38 Florian Thiede
AC Perleberg
1308.48
39 Viktor Nedelka
LSV Neuhausen
1298.10
40 Torsten Land
FK Wittstock
1289.44
41 Alexandra Kirchner
LSV Neuhausen
1277.33
42 Dirk Grunow
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
1270.52
43 Hilmar Schacht
FK Wittstock
1261.54
44 Winfried Rall
LSC Havelland
1259.02
45 Friedemann Hille
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
1247.68
46 Falk Dinnebier
FK Wittstock
1244.14
47 Heinz Berlin
FK Wittstock
1235.49
48 Klaus Wanzek
LSV Neuhausen
1233.26
49 Peter Schlenner
FK Eggersdorf
1211.07
50 Wolfgang Heinze
FK Brandenburg
1204.88
ILEC
LXNAV
WINTER Instruments
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Fliegerstrom
Siebert
Tost
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
IMI Gliding
LANGE Aviation GmbH
binder
Clouddancers
Jonker Sailplanes
Alexander Schleicher
Cobra Trailer
Rent a Glider
Bitterwasser
FLIGHT TEAM
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
DG Flugzeugbau
HPH
TQ Avionics
FLARM
Air Avionics
M+D Flugzeugbau
TopMeteo