# name sum
1 Thomas Schart
FC Schönebeck
2040.43
2 Norbert Oelze
FC Schönebeck
1624.24
3 Christoph Barniske
AC Stendal
1572.55
4 Martin Rinker
FSV Halle-Oppin
1440.00
5 Katrin David
SFK Magdeburg
1379.03
6 Uwe Nitz
FSV Halle-Oppin
1355.22
7 Torsten Wilker
FSV Halle-Oppin
1350.33
8 Michael Hengst
FSV Halle-Oppin
1342.11
9 Eberhard Blume
AC Ballenstedt
1320.79
10 Chrysanthi Funke
LSV Looping Reinsdorf
1288.14
11 Martin Molitor
FC Schönebeck
1265.37
12 Joschko Hammermann
SFK Magdeburg
1238.51
13 Florian Gille
AC Ballenstedt
1234.46
14 Klaus Schwabe
FC Dessau
1194.33
15 Volker Naumann
FSV Halle-Oppin
1174.20
16 Bodo Zboralski
AC Ballenstedt
1170.67
17 Ralf Gerigk
FC Schönebeck
1142.99
18 Roland Zimmermann
SFK Magdeburg
1040.44
19 Maik Blankenburg
SFK Magdeburg
1038.58
20 Wolfgang Paepke
AC Stendal
1028.90
21 Henrik Hamvas
FC Schönebeck
1014.10
22 Henning Schulte
FC Schönebeck
1008.61
23 Dennis Krull
FC Schönebeck
979.62
24 Jan Tell
FSV Halle-Oppin
966.96
25 Steffen Schmidt
FSV Halle-Oppin
914.22
26 Maximilian Müller
SFV Wolfen
882.21
27 Max Abildgaard
SFK Magdeburg
880.38
28 Michel Schaefer
Haus der Luftsportjugend
829.49
29 Stephan Olessak
Haus der Luftsportjugend
806.37
30 Stefan Münch
FSV Halle-Oppin
795.86
31 Kay Schammer
SFV Wolfen
757.82
32 Andrea Hamvas
FC Schönebeck
748.59
33 Gerhard Witten
Fliegerklub Gardelegen
738.07
34 Mario Steinborn
SFV Wolfen
709.16
35 Thomas Gladow
Fliegerklub Gardelegen
707.64
36 Markus Schart
FC Schönebeck
707.47
37 Jan Braune
SFK Magdeburg
661.32
38 Robert Liepelt
LSV Ostharz
637.45
39 Hans - Joachim Fischer
AC Stendal
629.21
40 Frank Hartmann
SFK Magdeburg
619.05
41 Fabian Finster
FC Schönebeck
608.44
42 Frank Hörig
LSV Laucha-Dorndorf
587.93
43 Torsten Bunk
LSV Salzwedel
587.86
44 Bastian Neumeyer
AC Ballenstedt
570.66
45 Uwe Pohland
Fliegerklub Gardelegen
560.10
46 Stefan Schumann
FSV Halle-Oppin
554.93
47 Chris Kreutzer
Haus der Luftsportjugend
536.98
48 Petra Heinemann
LSV Salzwedel
534.10
49 Tim Hollneck
FC Dessau
533.40
50 Bernd Jopp
SFK Magdeburg
533.19
Peter H. Braasch
Siebert
binder
LXNAV
Bürklin
Clouddancers
WINTER Instruments
Jonker Sailplanes
Fliegerstrom
ILEC
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Cobra Trailer
Tost
IMI Gliding
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
TQ Avionics
M+D Flugzeugbau
Air Avionics
Rent a Glider
TopMeteo
HPH
Deutscher Wetterdienst
DG Flugzeugbau
Alexander Schleicher
Bitterwasser
FLIGHT TEAM