# name sum
1 Kai Glatter
AC Pirna
1951.08
2 Ingo Trentelj
Aero Team Klix
1940.56
3 Gert Kalisch
VSS Leipzig/Roitzschjora
1900.69
4 Maris Fritschler
AC Pirna
1838.04
5 Norbert Kalisch
VSS Leipzig/Roitzschjora
1808.90
6 Thomas Schubert
AC Pirna
1740.53
7 Helmut Lutze
VSS Leipzig/Roitzschjora
1731.78
8 Jürgen Dittmar
Aero Team Klix
1715.93
9 Johannes Barwick
Aero Team Klix
1651.92
10 Jens Richter
FC Grossrückerswalde
1649.09
11 Stefan Motschenbacher
VSS Leipzig/Roitzschjora
1615.98
12 Steffen Trapp
Aero Team Klix
1564.91
13 Robert Mettin
FK Roitzschjora
1562.76
14 Benjamin Schüch
Görlitzer FSC
1541.57
15 Falk Wettig
FC Kamenz
1540.90
16 Karl-Ernst Häntzschel
AC Pirna
1531.75
17 Karl-Heinz Dannhauer
FC Oschatz
1520.89
18 Max Prien
FK Roitzschjora
1510.35
19 Heinz-Dieter Schüch
Görlitzer FSC
1494.92
20 Uwe Augustin
AC Pirna
1488.39
21 Alex Cottin
VSS Leipzig/Roitzschjora
1433.81
22 Guenther Boehmer
Aero Team Klix
1392.50
23 Christoph Klein
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
1389.91
24 Andre Terpe
VSS Leipzig/Roitzschjora
1384.57
25 Michael Lucas
FC Kamenz
1347.61
26 Vera Shishlakova
VSS Leipzig/Roitzschjora
1344.71
27 Jan Meissner
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
1341.90
28 Ralph Losemann
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
1332.91
29 Christoph Spank
Aero Team Klix
1325.51
30 Robert Grau
Görlitzer FSC
1323.87
31 Immanuel Weigel
AC Pirna
1305.46
32 Thomas Pflug
Aero Team Klix
1299.21
33 Hubertus Oehme
Aero Team Klix
1288.42
34 Thomas Melde
AC Pirna
1284.43
35 Matthias Greiner
AC Zwickau
1282.79
36 Uwe Zehl
FC Leipzig-Taucha
1274.33
37 Ronny Scholz
FC Leipzig-Taucha
1268.00
38 Gerhard Freymuth
Aero Team Klix
1267.50
39 Uwe Beger
FC Grossrückerswalde
1263.55
40 Andre Beschorner
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
1256.71
41 Martin Dietze
FC Grossrückerswalde
1246.53
42 Bernd Krause
FC Leipzig-Taucha
1239.19
43 Tom Schubert
FC Kamenz
1236.19
44 Robert Paul
AC Pirna
1235.23
45 Karsten Lehmann
Aero Team Klix
1230.55
46 Jan Pampel
AC Zwickau
1220.00
47 Juergen Mueller
Aero Team Klix
1216.54
48 Leonard Bulitta
FC Leipzig-Taucha
1216.14
49 Horst Muecklich
Aeroklub Hoyerswerda
1213.23
50 Alexander Lajn
VSS Leipzig/Roitzschjora
1197.17
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Peter H. Braasch
Siebert
Fliegerstrom
Bürklin
Rent a Glider
FLARM
Air Avionics
DG Flugzeugbau
TopMeteo
ILEC
Alexander Schleicher
Deutscher Wetterdienst
TQ Avionics
HPH
WINTER Instruments
LXNAV
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Jonker Sailplanes
IMI Gliding
Cobra Trailer
M+D Flugzeugbau
Bitterwasser
binder
FLIGHT TEAM
Tost
Clouddancers