# name sum
1 Harald Kludt
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
1824.60
2 Ralf Behrendt
Warener LSV
1791.41
3 Steffen Kludt
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
1626.02
4 Hubert Goller
LSC Ueckerfalken
1599.95
5 Berthold Schieck
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
1590.38
6 Peter Pollack
LSG Rechlin/Lärz e.V
1545.09
7 Gunnar Bock
FC Rostock
1378.92
8 Marco Rodd
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
1374.36
9 Bernd Speer
FC Schwerin-Pinnow
1285.58
10 Marko Ihrke
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
1251.24
11 Matthias Blach
AC Güstrow
1221.07
12 Thomas Schulz
SFC Greifswald
1207.72
13 Stephan Pietsch
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
1195.79
14 Dirk Peters
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
1166.41
15 Hartwin Meier
LSC Ueckerfalken
1159.64
16 Kai Meissner
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
1133.08
17 Dietmar Reckling
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
1085.50
18 Karsten Schult
LSC Ueckerfalken
1073.19
19 Ronald Kayser
SFC Greifswald
1073.16
20 Michael Dalitz
FC Rostock
1056.57
21 Carsten Tschiesche
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
1021.88
22 Peter Schulz
LSG Rechlin/Lärz e.V
999.52
23 Arne Myrach
LSC Ueckerfalken
983.91
24 Ingo Stahlkopf
FC Rostock
981.70
25 Axel Herrmann
LSC Ueckerfalken
971.14
26 Thomas Sobis
LSC Ueckerfalken
946.99
27 Thilo Pietsch
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
936.09
28 Oliver Quast
FC Schwerin-Pinnow
921.65
29 Alexander Jahn
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
921.53
30 Peter Rohde
FC Rostock
909.66
31 Axel Trautmann
LSC Ueckerfalken
890.74
32 Jens Middelborg
FC Rostock
863.59
33 Henry Scholz
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
845.71
34 Karl-Heinrich Witt
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
836.43
35 Michael Schell
FC Schwerin-Pinnow
824.51
36 Daniel Lenz
LSC Ueckerfalken
753.62
37 Lutz Völker
SFC Greifswald
738.36
38 Gerald Kraneis
FSC Stralsund e.V.
730.56
39 Gerhard Kaeding
Warener LSV
712.51
40 Jan Lippert
Warener LSV
703.81
41 Daniel Pietsch
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
678.45
42 Stefan Jakubek
LSC Ueckerfalken
649.39
43 Rolf Beier
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
645.53
44 Carl Cepnik
LSC Ueckerfalken
638.92
45 Jean Winkelmann
LSC Ueckerfalken
625.87
46 Paul Kirchner
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
600.36
47 Sebastian Schlorff
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
572.43
48 Hennry Gärtner
LSC Ueckerfalken
566.67
49 H_Joachim Bobusch
LSG Rechlin/Lärz e.V
547.72
50 Guido Meier
LSC Ueckerfalken
518.79
DG Flugzeugbau
Rent a Glider
M+D Flugzeugbau
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
WINTER Instruments
FLIGHT TEAM
Bürklin
Peter H. Braasch
Fliegerstrom
HPH
Cobra Trailer
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Alexander Schleicher
binder
Tost
ILEC
Jonker Sailplanes
Bitterwasser
Siebert
FLARM
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Air Avionics
TopMeteo
Clouddancers
LXNAV
IMI Gliding
TQ Avionics