# name sum
1 Henrik Bieler
WFG Lemwerder
1891.69
2 Frank Kuhlmann
WFG Lemwerder
1756.46
3 Lars Hagemann
WFG Lemwerder
1602.24
4 Karen Wilken
WFG Lemwerder
1483.63
5 Christoph Muschner
WFG Lemwerder
1479.79
6 Björn Melzer
WFG Lemwerder
1397.93
7 Oliver Krummel
LVU Bremerhaven
1371.14
8 Karsten Petzold
SFG Bremen
1363.27
9 Ralf Paulsen
SFG Bremen
1349.19
10 Herbert Drees
LVU Bremerhaven
1330.62
11 Peter Wilken
WFG Lemwerder
1325.98
12 Björn-Christian Michaelis
SFG Bremen
1284.71
13 Bert Sanner
LVU Bremerhaven
1211.92
14 Herbert Kahlenberg
WFG Lemwerder
1199.22
15 Michael Köster
WFG Lemwerder
1178.04
16 Ingo Finselberger
SFG Bremen
1153.49
17 Peter McColgan
LVU Bremerhaven
1148.93
18 Christine Kropp
WFG Lemwerder
1122.76
19 Jurgen Schulze
BVL Bremen
1112.11
20 Peter Ryder
SFG Bremen
1107.63
21 Axel Wüest
SFG Bremen
1097.81
22 Adelheid Modersohn
SFG Bremen
1085.07
23 Hansjörg Kiesling
LVU Bremerhaven
1071.87
24 Janine Wedemeier
WFG Lemwerder
1069.72
25 Christa Hinrichs
SFG Bremen
1064.02
26 Thomas ZP Zimmermann
SFG Bremen
1041.50
27 Jörg Hafemann
SFG Bremen
1018.39
28 Jan Dirk Simon
SFG Bremen
1014.90
29 Jan Thomas Schmale
WFG Lemwerder
995.69
30 Johannes F. Regente
LVU Bremerhaven
986.05
31 Detlev v.Larcher
BVL Bremen
959.87
32 Frederike Wüest
SFG Bremen
938.06
33 Thomas Seiler
SFG Bremen
923.16
34 Stephan J. Meyer
SFG Bremen
918.59
35 Peter Borgwardt
SFG Bremen
908.19
36 Michael Marquardt
WFG Lemwerder
908.00
37 Rosemarie Spatzek
WFG Lemwerder
896.71
38 Michael-Alfred Schmahl
SFG Bremen
842.01
39 Thomas Kessenich
WFG Lemwerder
840.80
40 Tim Schallenberg
LVU Bremerhaven
829.84
41 Michael Kretschmer
SFG Bremen
806.02
42 Richard Hinrichs
SFG Bremen
764.36
43 goetz mecherlein
WFG Lemwerder
747.90
44 Minea Schumbera
WFG Lemwerder
746.87
45 Norbert Kipp
WFG Lemwerder
714.63
46 Matthias Runte
Airbus HFB Fluggemeinschaft e.V.
691.70
47 Peter Strube
SFG Bremen
667.57
48 Klaus Pieper
WFG Lemwerder
546.71
49 Klaus Friedrich Pieper
WFG Lemwerder
544.28
50 Günther Baltus
BVL Bremen
511.70
Peter H. Braasch
Air Avionics
DG Flugzeugbau
M+D Flugzeugbau
Bürklin
ILEC
FLARM
Siebert
Jonker Sailplanes
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
LXNAV
Bitterwasser
TopMeteo
Fliegerstrom
Alexander Schleicher
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Tost
WINTER Instruments
IMI Gliding
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Rent a Glider
Deutscher Wetterdienst
FLIGHT TEAM
TQ Avionics
Clouddancers
HPH
Cobra Trailer
binder