# name sum
1 Klaus Engelhardt
FCC-Berlin
2005.17
2 Carsten Lindemann
FCC-Berlin
1905.72
3 Rudolf Krahn
FCC-Berlin
1839.67
4 Horst von Schaewen
VSS Berlin e.V.
1747.57
5 Gismut Schroeder
FCC-Berlin
1733.41
6 Manfried Schick
LSC Kranich Berlin
1684.29
7 Rolf Engelhardt
FCC-Berlin
1657.12
8 Natalie Luebben
FCC-Berlin
1644.61
9 Herbert Maertin
FCC-Berlin
1569.25
10 Nicola Botta
FCC-Berlin
1525.52
11 Reiner Sahm
FCC-Berlin
1467.09
12 Uwe Perschke
VSS Berlin e.V.
1385.50
13 Peter Wartig
LSC Interflug Berlin
1349.33
14 Andreas Böhler
LSC Kranich Berlin
1288.89
15 Elmar Burkhardt
FCC-Berlin
1271.00
16 Ines Engelhardt
FCC-Berlin
1250.19
17 Helmut Freund
FCC-Berlin
1246.05
18 Marius Kelm
FCC-Berlin
1245.85
19 Matthias Hölzl
FCC-Berlin
1202.54
20 Stefan Maikowski
FCC-Berlin
1188.42
21 Peter Bienert
FTV Spandau
1160.36
22 Kolja Klein
LSC Kranich Berlin
1137.35
23 Fabian Meise
VSS Berlin e.V.
1116.30
24 Frank Borrmann
VSS Berlin e.V.
1041.40
25 Lutz Kahlert
FCC-Berlin
1034.73
26 Hermann Bantle
BLC Lilienthal
1029.22
27 Hans-Joachim Fischer
FCC-Berlin
1026.72
28 Walter Bunsen
BLC Lilienthal
1025.40
29 Gerhard von dem Hagen
AFV Berlin
1019.60
30 Jannes Siems
FTV Spandau
1017.18
31 Jochen Steltzer
LSC Kranich Berlin
1004.84
32 Alexander Adamczyk
LSC Kranich Berlin
969.37
33 Rene Heise
LSC Interflug Berlin
947.00
34 Sigurd Schrader
LSC Interflug Berlin
921.20
35 Jonas Florin
FCC-Berlin
917.08
36 Lothar Klein
FTV Spandau
897.08
37 Manfred Mohr
LSC Interflug Berlin
879.07
38 Jörg Lentz
FCC-Berlin
833.81
39 Markus von Schaewen
BAEC-Mitte
816.01
40 Frank Henkelmann
LSC Interflug Berlin
810.71
41 Carsten Hinz
LSC Kranich Berlin
809.89
42 Johann Wigger
BLC Lilienthal
789.36
43 Sascha Dähne
LSC Interflug Berlin
784.02
44 Daniel Günther
VSS Berlin e.V.
742.54
45 Tom Müller
LSC Interflug Berlin
739.68
46 Ronald Liepold
FCC-Berlin
736.43
47 Bernd Miosge
FTV Spandau
729.38
48 Klaus Tiedemann
FTV Spandau
727.14
49 Sven Prietzel
LSC Interflug Berlin
710.84
50 Martin Noth
BLC Lilienthal
710.79
WINTER Instruments
Bürklin
Clouddancers
TopMeteo
DG Flugzeugbau
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Peter H. Braasch
Air Avionics
FLARM
FLIGHT TEAM
M+D Flugzeugbau
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Fliegerstrom
IMI Gliding
Rent a Glider
LANGE Aviation GmbH
LXNAV
Alexander Schleicher
Bitterwasser
Cobra Trailer
Jonker Sailplanes
ILEC
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Tost
binder
Siebert
TQ Avionics
HPH