# name sum
1 Stephan Martin
LSG Oberallgäu
2135.48
2 Nico Hannemann
SFZ Königsdorf
2003.88
3 Erik Kurtz
Westallgäuer LSG
1864.61
4 Hans Stock
AC Erbendorf
1639.81
5 Werner Schattmann
FSG Bölkow
1536.31
6 Andreas Lutz
SFZ Königsdorf
1465.68
7 Wolfgang Köckeis
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1331.48
8 Sven Richter
LSV Weilheim-Peißenberg
1305.38
9 Katrin Döderer
AFZ Unterwössen
1303.79
10 Elias Breunig
SFZ Königsdorf
1294.67
11 Verena Röpling
FC Eichstätt
1273.07
12 Jörg Baustetter
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1258.25
13 Helmut Joost
LSG Münchberg
1221.57
14 Mathias Schunk
SFZ Königsdorf
1203.90
15 Stefan Gorkenant
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1166.21
16 Klaus Gruber
LSV Beilngries
1151.11
17 Sabine Bertram-Röpling
FC Eichstätt
1142.02
18 Johann Fischer
AVS Augsburg
1127.88
19 Dirk Nickisch
LSC Schliersee
1106.10
20 Georg Baier
LSG Bayreuth
1089.46
21 Michael Dirmeier
LSV Regensburg
1087.99
22 Frank Glaser
FC Eichstätt
1086.19
23 Karl Tiling
AFZ Unterwössen
1074.34
24 Andreas Gallmeier
PSV Nürnberg
1068.32
25 Manfred Ried
SFG Manching d. WTD6
1065.58
26 Andreas Bucher
LSC Schliersee
1011.86
27 Gregor-Thomas Schwarz
LSG Bayreuth
996.65
28 Gerhard Altnöder
SFZ Königsdorf
981.44
29 Roland Biesen
FLC Schwandorf
944.08
30 Martin Holzheimer
FSV Grabfeld
927.60
31 Gerd Wilfert
SFV Weißenburg
909.67
32 Joerg Nothmann
FSV Gunzenhausen
900.31
33 Fabian Siebenwurst
AC München
882.35
34 Martin Rennert
FV Erlangen
864.21
35 Alexander Zwosta
FSV Gunzenhausen
861.72
36 Thomas Mattern
SFZ Königsdorf
853.61
37 Peter Lausmann
LSG Weissenhorn
848.01
38 Marc Stadtlander
AFZ Unterwössen
801.45
39 Bernd Grasse
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
795.22
40 Hannes Röpling
FC Eichstätt
785.48
41 Karl Heinz Kempe
FC Nürnberg
774.89
42 Andreas Loderer
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
769.55
43 Michael Sepp
LSC Schliersee
765.92
44 Thorsten Ulbricht
AC Dachau
752.92
45 Wolfram Gothe
SFZ Königsdorf
752.75
46 Benjamin Bachmaier
SFZ Königsdorf
746.72
47 Peter Haitz
SFZ Königsdorf
731.71
48 Matthias Gogl
SFZ Königsdorf
701.62
49 Hans-Georg Raschke
AFZ Unterwössen
693.59
50 Matthias Stützinger
LSG Bayreuth
692.22
Peter H. Braasch
DG Flugzeugbau
Bürklin
M+D Flugzeugbau
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Rent a Glider
Fliegerstrom
binder
Cobra Trailer
Air Avionics
LXNAV
Clouddancers
TopMeteo
Bitterwasser
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Siebert
TQ Avionics
ILEC
FLARM
Tost
Jonker Sailplanes
IMI Gliding
WINTER Instruments
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Alexander Schleicher
HPH
Deutscher Wetterdienst
FLIGHT TEAM