# name sum
1 Dieter Frühauf
LSV Burgdorf
2584.45
2 Axel Nuss
AC Hodenhagen
2428.65
3 Jens Lange
LSV Stade
2196.60
4 Kornelius Volosciuk
AC Braunschweig
2157.69
5 Hartwig Stampa
AC Hodenhagen
2155.38
6 Jens Rickmer Bothe
LSV Goslar
2079.27
7 Reimut Boettcher
LSV Delmenhorst
2000.55
8 Heinrich Quint
LSV Quakenbrück
1915.56
9 Tassilo Bode
LSV Gifhorn
1810.23
10 Filip Schmidt-Petersen
LSV Stade
1745.23
11 Sigrid Freymuth
LSV Delmenhorst
1706.59
12 Martin Käppeler
LVI Hankensbüttel
1693.59
13 Manfred Heßler
LSV Delmenhorst
1664.90
14 Adam Prettenhofer
SFV Hoya
1577.38
15 Uwe Brandt
AC Wolfsburg
1571.36
16 Dietrich Stampa
AC Hodenhagen
1448.83
17 Thomas von der Linde
LSV Lingen
1429.06
18 Gerhard Freymuth
LSV Delmenhorst
1326.97
19 Martin2 Stolle
AC Wolfsburg
1315.59
20 Michael Waibel
LSG Fallersleben
1281.89
21 Klaus Cohnert
LSV Northeim
1263.61
22 Gunnar Preuß
LSV Burgdorf
1240.30
23 Juergen Staus
LSV Delmenhorst
1208.04
24 Benno Beesten
LSG Fallersleben
1197.63
25 Holger Wehlage
LSRG Nordhorn
1125.52
26 Uwe Klee
LSV Ithwiesen
1070.51
27 Norbert Lühring
SFV Hoya
1059.98
28 Andreas Wiecker
LSV Quakenbrück
985.06
29 Werner Thielebeule
Luftsportverein Einb
956.38
30 Ralf Teichert
LSV Northeim
912.58
31 Jürgen Raschdorf
SFV Hoya
880.58
32 Christoph Talle
LSV Lingen
738.11
33 Heinz-Gerd Berning
LSRG Nordhorn
737.57
34 Norbert Gebken
LSV Lingen
679.06
35 Kristian Franke
LSV Stade
670.81
36 Stephan Beck
LSV Rinteln
669.85
37 Ronald Blume
AC Wolfsburg
663.13
38 Thorsten Schroer
LV Wildeshausen-Ahlhorn
647.79
39 Werner Müller
LSV Oldenburg Bad-Zwischenahn
608.35
40 Felix Kraft
LSV Stade
475.79
41 Heinz-Geert Peters
LSRG Nordhorn
465.76
42 Bauleke Harald
LSV Ithwiesen
449.37
43 Axel Rust
LSV Northeim
394.92
44 Reinhard Koch
AC Wolfsburg
228.47
45 Peter Breme
LSV Kreis Osterode
212.16
46 Harald Bauleke
SFG Salzdetfurth
209.07
47 Josef Werner
LSV Oldenburg Bad-Zwischenahn
196.04
48 Sebastian Oelkers
LSV Northeim
187.54
49 Heinrich Cordes
LSV Quakenbrück
164.53
50 Andreas Hellmich
LSV Kreis Osterode
155.37
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
Alexander Schleicher
TQ Avionics
DG Flugzeugbau
Fliegerstrom
Jonker Sailplanes
Bitterwasser
Cobra Trailer
FLARM
Rent a Glider
WINTER Instruments
Air Avionics
TopMeteo
IMI Gliding
HPH
ILEC
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
M+D Flugzeugbau
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
FLIGHT TEAM
Tost
Clouddancers
LXNAV
Siebert
binder
Deutscher Wetterdienst