# name sum
1 Herbert Weiß
SFZ Königsdorf
2036.76
2 Matthias Mölle
LSV Grambeker Heide
2022.35
3 Karl Eugen Bauder
FLG Blaubeuren
1964.77
4 Jörg Arnold
LSV Grambeker Heide
1916.94
5 Michael Pfennig
LfV Greven
1907.00
6 Henrik Bieler
AeC Landau
1893.36
7 Matthias Sturm
LSV Schwarzwald
1883.75
8 Klaus Meitzner
SFV Hoya
1838.44
9 Marianne Hagemann
LSG Fallersleben
1811.95
10 Nils Richter
LSV Gifhorn
1811.07
11 Thomas Spatscheck
FSV Gunzenhausen
1773.83
12 Andreas Gallmeier
PSV Nürnberg
1733.29
13 Martin Dinges
LSC Schliersee
1713.67
14 Max Sauter
SFC Ulm
1687.65
15 Christof Maul
Akaflieg Frankfurt
1687.36
16 Stefan Harries
LSG Hersbruck
1644.18
17 Alfred Perlich
AC Nastätten
1642.85
18 Simon Oppenländer
SFG Backnang
1632.69
19 Hartmut Doehler
AC von Lübeck
1619.36
20 Berthold Schieck
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
1615.91
21 Jürgen Rusch
AC Heppenheim Kreis Bergstraße
1607.52
22 Rolf Radespiel
Akaflieg Braunschweig
1603.65
23 Andreas Haltmeyer
FG Offenburg
1603.37
24 Johannes Barwick
Aero Team Klix
1596.86
25 Werner Kerzendorf
SFZ Königsdorf
1590.06
26 Burkhard Müller
LSC Bad Homburg
1575.03
27 Anja Kohlrausch
LSV Biberach
1572.32
28 Peter Eberhardt
LSC Bad Homburg
1570.87
29 Wolfgang Hake jun.
SFZ Königsdorf
1570.61
30 Karsten Knoop
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
1552.66
31 Felix Gottschalk
FK Brandenburg
1544.77
32 Jürgen Wördehoff
FK Auerbach/V.
1539.89
33 Thomas Graupner
FC Strausberg
1537.05
34 Norbert Kries
AC Pirmasens
1525.81
35 Thomas Beuing
LSV Borken
1513.37
36 Charly Müller
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
1506.16
37 Guenther Priebe
AeC Kropp
1500.65
38 Kurt Fohrer
SFG Crailsheim
1494.74
39 Hubertus Huttel
SFV Oerlinghausen
1485.12
40 David Hohmann
FSV Kirn
1483.27
41 Achim Wehrmann
LSV Hofgeismar
1482.78
42 Hans Braun
LSV Hayingen
1482.44
43 Hans-Georg Raschke
AFZ Unterwössen
1480.11
44 Günter Kölle
FG Schwäbisch Gmünd
1475.90
45 Jürgen Koch
LSV Bad Neuenahr
1466.69
46 Frank Beckmann
LSV Sauerland
1465.35
47 Manfred Henninger
FSV Möckmühl
1459.88
48 Jürgen Philipp
SFG Manching d. WTD6
1436.67
49 Susanne Schoedel
AC Langenselbold
1436.60
50 Jonas Schur
LFV Grünstadt
1428.21
Bitterwasser
FLIGHT TEAM
Peter H. Braasch
IMI Gliding
binder
LXNAV
TQ Avionics
Bürklin
Cobra Trailer
Tost
Siebert
HPH
WINTER Instruments
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Fliegerstrom
FLARM
TopMeteo
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Jonker Sailplanes
Alexander Schleicher
Rent a Glider
Air Avionics
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
LANGE Aviation GmbH
M+D Flugzeugbau
DG Flugzeugbau
Clouddancers
ILEC