# name sum
1 Michael Pfennig
LfV Greven
1907.00
2 Thomas Beuing
LSV Borken
1513.37
3 Hubertus Huttel
SFV Oerlinghausen
1485.12
4 Frank Beckmann
LSV Sauerland
1465.35
5 Wolli Beyer
Leistungsflug Lippe
1412.88
6 Johanna Beuth
SFV Oerlinghausen
1324.90
7 Conrad Gerte
LSV Grenzland
1320.00
8 Klaus Ditges
FG Oerlinghausen
1274.80
9 Klaus Rademacher
LSC Erftland
1251.15
10 Uwe Höfinghoff
SFG Stadtlohn
1248.62
11 Hartmut Hoster
AC Bonn-Hangelar
1223.78
12 Helmut Winkel
LSC Hamm
1213.68
13 Franz-Josef Schamberg
FTH Aachen
1212.98
14 Eberhard Uhlmann
LSC Attendorn-Finnen
1201.35
15 Elmar Weischede
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
1174.18
16 Guido Althoff
Fliegergruppe Plettenberg
1152.24
17 Jürgen Jansen
DJK Aachen
1128.85
18 Hans-Gerd Schulz
AC Bayer Uerdingen
1092.93
19 Christian Luppa
FSG Lünen e.V.
1075.12
20 Martin Woertler
LSV Grenzland
1033.94
21 Stephan Jansen
DJK Aachen
1017.07
22 Felix Huttel
SFV Oerlinghausen
1009.25
23 Matthias Krause
Kölner Segelflieger
1008.29
24 Gerhard Marx
LSC Erftland
982.48
25 Winfried Schulz
LSV Dinslaken
976.84
26 Robert Vietoris
LSV Grenzland
951.21
27 Michael Maas
LSF Wesel Rheinhausen
945.68
28 Christoph Heidler
LSV Radevormwald
937.08
29 Daniel Bredendiek
VfS Krefeld
916.12
30 Hans-Theo Deckers
LSG Rheinhausen
899.38
31 U. Calsbach
LV Aachen
896.10
32 Benjamin Steffen
AC Kalkar-Wissel
892.25
33 Stefan Karch
VfS Krefeld
889.51
34 Marc Steffen
AC Bayer Uerdingen
887.27
35 Moritz Bohle
LfV Greven
875.79
36 Kay Steffen
AC Bayer Uerdingen
868.65
37 Manfred Mager
Luftsportverein Stol
851.46
38 Lukas Kuhlmann
Coesfelder LSV
837.61
39 Oliver Braselmann
LSV Radevormwald
832.47
40 Matthias Berhorst
Akaflieg Bielefeld
825.63
41 Andreas Göhrs
FSG Datteln Bork
815.05
42 Bernhard Gerdes
LfV Greven
807.33
43 Jörg Zinnert
AC Bonn-Hangelar
803.73
44 Alice Toups
AC Bonn-Hangelar
754.57
45 Georg Friedrich
LSV Wipperfürth
754.19
46 Frank Wenzel
LSV Borken
749.95
47 Reinhard Clermont
LSG Paderborn
734.05
48 Christian Matoni
LSV Grenzland
723.57
49 Hans-Jürgen Scholte
LfV Greven
715.84
50 Joachim Falke
LSG Kamp-Lintfort
701.67
Bürklin
navITer
FLARM
HPH
Rent a Glider
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Peter H. Braasch
TopMeteo
Air Avionics
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
ILEC
Bitterwasser
Clouddancers
LANGE Aviation GmbH
M+D Flugzeugbau
binder
Siebert
LXNAV
Jonker Sailplanes
TQ Avionics
Cobra Trailer
IMI Gliding
WINTER Instruments
Fliegerstrom
Tost
Alexander Schleicher
DG Flugzeugbau
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
FLIGHT TEAM