# name sum
1 Siggi Hahn
Akaflieg Frankfurt
1638.33
2 Rainer Franke
Akaflieg Frankfurt
1269.24
3 Joachim Hanst
FSC Mümlingtal Vielbrunn
1217.23
4 Christoph Danders
LSV Hofgeismar
1184.46
5 Werner Salmen
Akaflieg Frankfurt
1175.14
6 Horst Davin
LSV Hofgeismar
1155.38
7 Burkhard Stenschke
LSG Breitscheid-Haiger
1146.96
8 Stenschke Hetzler
LSG Breitscheid-Haiger
1144.65
9 Gerold Henrici
Akaflieg Frankfurt
1070.69
10 Frank Interthal
SFC Hirzenhain-Eschenburg
1033.31
11 Kathrin Sommer
SFC Hirzenhain-Eschenburg
1030.58
12 Stefan Schneider
SFG Bensheim
1000.80
13 Gerhard Hermann
SFC Hirzenhain-Eschenburg
979.76
14 Joachim Fink
AC Butzbach
953.59
15 Simone Kahnt-Eckner
LSC Bad Homburg
930.93
16 Marco Schwick
KVFL Marburg
930.60
17 Heiko Ramerth
FSV Schwalm
902.50
18 Rainer Meng
FSVO Reinheim
880.55
19 Hans-Otto Hermann
SFC Hirzenhain-Eschenburg
858.31
20 Tim-Maurice Schneider
SFC Hirzenhain-Eschenburg
855.93
21 Sebastian Glaessel
FSV Schwalm
849.13
22 Rene Sobolewski
GFS Wasserkuppe
823.42
23 Hans-Joachim Bieber
SFC Hirzenhain-Eschenburg
820.83
24 Matthias Weiß
Akaflieg Frankfurt
810.88
25 H.-Jürgen Schmidt
FSVO Reinheim
807.27
26 Moritz A. Kaiser
FSV Kassel-Zierenber
806.52
27 Felix Radlinger
AC Bad Nauheim
776.43
28 Julia Müller
AC Langenselbold
766.60
29 Jan Omsels
LSV Homberg/Ohm
738.31
30 Dietmar Rudolph
LSV Hofgeismar
725.87
31 Wilfried Müller
FSV Kassel-Zierenber
715.19
32 Wolfgang Stoepel
LSV Hofgeismar
713.04
33 Inge Müller
FSV Kassel-Zierenber
706.27
34 Michael Leismann
LSV Henschel Flugzeu
700.92
35 Tanja Johannes
FSV Kassel-Zierenber
698.66
36 Nico Baum
LSC Bad Homburg
695.93
37 Wolfgang Joschko
LSC Bad Homburg
680.48
38 Winfried L. Lang
AC Bad Nauheim
653.06
39 Ulrich Prigge
LSV Hofgeismar
630.86
40 Bernhard Ernst
FSV Kassel-Zierenber
629.72
41 Willi Breitenfelder
AC Bad Nauheim
601.88
42 Stephan Johannes
FSV Kassel-Zierenber
587.65
43 Steffen Schubkegel
FSV Blitz Amöneburg
578.24
44 Uwe März
Akaflieg Frankfurt
572.85
45 Rudi Schneider
LSG Bottenhorn
570.56
46 Thomas Altmann
LSV Wolfhagen
569.11
47 Karsten Lippold
LSV Hofgeismar
538.52
48 Harald Joerges
GFS Wasserkuppe
521.70
49 Peter Riedle
AC Heppenheim Kreis Bergstraße
510.81
50 Ulrich Potthoff
FSV Kassel-Zierenber
503.92
TQ Avionics
Peter H. Braasch
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Bürklin
Alexander Schleicher
ILEC
FLARM
IMI Gliding
Cobra Trailer
Fliegerstrom
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
binder
M+D Flugzeugbau
Jonker Sailplanes
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Clouddancers
HPH
Air Avionics
LXNAV
FLIGHT TEAM
DG Flugzeugbau
Siebert
TopMeteo
Rent a Glider
Tost
WINTER Instruments
Bitterwasser