Latest News: 17. November more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# Pointskm/h nameTakeoff location Info
1 94.97
104.94
Andy van Helden / Jo Schoeters
Stendal Borst... (DE / ST)
2 82.82
93.37
Max Schwabe
Dessau (DE / ST)
3 80.14
80.14
Maximilian Müller smiley
Renneritz (DE / ST)
4 78.40
82.52
Torsten Wilker
Halle Oppin (DE / ST)
5 76.73
84.79
Ronald Niederhagen smiley
Schoenebeck (DE / ST)
6 74.68
73.56
Gerrit Grieb
Dessau (DE / ST)
7 74.07
79.62
Mario Steinborn
Renneritz (DE / ST)
8 69.43
75.15
Marcus Groborz / Kay Schammer
Renneritz (DE / ST)
9 68.83
70.89
Sophie Vorwerk
Ballenstedt (DE / ST)
10 68.38
60.69
Karl-Heinz Dannhauer smiley
Aschersleben (DE / ST)
11 68.10
70.14
Volker Naumann smiley
Halle Oppin (DE / ST)
12 67.97
76.64
Thomas Schart smiley
Schoenebeck (DE / ST)
13 65.53
74.38
Andreas Hofmann smiley
Aschersleben (DE / ST)
14 65.15
60.75
Klaus Schwabe smiley
Dessau (DE / ST)
15 64.21
68.55
Helmut Lutze smiley
Halle Oppin (DE / ST)
16 64.18
66.10
Tobias Heine smiley
Dessau (DE / ST)
17 63.58
72.17
Henning Schulte smiley
Schoenebeck (DE / ST)
18 59.95
61.75
Maksim Okhapkin
Schoenebeck (DE / ST)
19 57.93
64.01
Walter Ehlig
Schoenebeck (DE / ST)
20 55.72
49.03
Michael Hetzer smiley
Renneritz (DE / ST)
21 55.44
60.43
Ulrich Hakenbeck smiley
Schoenebeck (DE / ST)
22 55.34
57.00
Hartmut Schütze smiley / Henrik Hamvas smiley
Schoenebeck (DE / ST)
23 52.82
56.78
Fritz Frehse / Veronika Scheinecker
Schoenebeck (DE / ST)
24 51.42
51.42
Thorge Spehr
Schoenebeck (DE / ST)
48.43
50.97
Martin Molitor smiley
Schoenebeck (DE / ST)
47.56
48.98
Daniel Stüwe
Aschersleben (DE / ST)
42.69
46.54
Bernward Miny / Monika Oswald
Stendal Borst... (DE / ST)
42.41
42.41
Tino Walter smiley
Dessau (DE / ST)
34.20
35.22
Stefan Münch
Halle Oppin (DE / ST)
33.45
34.46
Carola Fuchs
Halle Oppin (DE / ST)
29.24
25.73
Michael Schwoch smiley
Dessau (DE / ST)
25.60
22.52
Rando Ewert / Michael Schwoch smiley
Dessau (DE / ST)
23.48
24.18
Stefan Münch / Markus Karmrodt
Halle Oppin (DE / ST)
19.58
18.41
Vanessa Rolle / Nico Heinrich
Halle Oppin (DE / ST)
19.41
17.96
Georgi Futschedshiew
Magdeburg (DE / ST)
10.55
10.87
Philipp Käpermann
Schoenebeck (DE / ST)
8.79
7.87
Paul Sanderbrand
Renneritz (DE / ST)
7.70
7.24
Jens Bauermeister / Garp Drews
Ballenstedt (DE / ST)
5.91
6.08
Matthias Brandt
Schoenebeck (DE / ST)
aerokurier
Bürklin
Clouddancers
TopMeteo
FLARM
IMI Gliding
Peter H. Braasch
TQ Avionics
Rent a Glider
LANGE Aviation GmbH
HPH
Alexander Schleicher
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Siebert
Tost
Fliegerstrom
LXNAV
Cobra Trailer
binder
ILEC
FLIGHT TEAM
M+D Flugzeugbau
Jonker Sailplanes
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Bitterwasser
WINTER Instruments
DG Flugzeugbau
Air Avionics
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
navITer