# Pointskm/h nameTakeoff location Info
1 277.60
60.85
Lutz Heydecke smiley
Mannheim City (DE / BW)
2 209.17
79.09
Erik Schöbe smiley
Brandenburg M... (DE / BB)
3 188.62
44.11
Peter Kameke / Peter Heidbüchel
Luesse (DE / BB)
182.56
78.88
Olaf Brückner smiley / Dagmar Krysciak
Boberg (DE / HH)
4 179.41
58.81
WBURME WBURME smiley / Helmut Matzath
Boberg (DE / HH)
5 170.95
43.27
Torsten Diehl
Marpingen (DE / SA)
6 165.64
55.69
Jörg Eichhorn / Günter Meyerrose
Scheuen Celle (DE / NI)
7 162.18
63.79
Philip Frantzheld
Lueneburg (DE / NI)
8 160.66
52.87
Markus Kries smiley
Pirmasens (DE / RP)
9 157.46
64.71
Ullrich S. Schwarz smiley / Karsten Pöhls
Wahlstedt (DE / SH)
10 144.11
31.22
Philipp Bagus smiley
Borkenberge (DE / NW)
11 142.11
42.96
Johannes Meyer smiley
Ludwigshafen ... (DE / RP)
12 138.94
42.11
Bernd Zander smiley / Wolfgang Frisch
Boberg (DE / HH)
13 137.96
31.91
Volkmar Adam smiley / Karlheinz Hurrass
Braunschweig (DE / NI)
14 132.60
52.44
Stefan Schneider smiley
Bensheimer St... (DE / HE)
15 131.79
66.35
Hedwig Schrader / Arne Brüsch
Steinberg Wes... (DE / NI)
16 124.47
60.47
Johannes Lüning
Dorsten Kanal (DE / NW)
17 123.24
44.21
Hartmut Morgenstern
Bad Frankenha... (DE / TH)
18 114.11
39.47
Nico Iversen smiley
Grambeker Hei... (DE / SH)
19 109.88
53.52
Hermann Bantle smiley / Werner Mansow
Grambeker Hei... (DE / SH)
20 109.43
37.63
Andreas Kamp / Hartmut Schlüter
Grosses Moor (DE / NI)
21 108.36
40.91
Constanze Obermeier
Dehausen Diem... (DE / HE)
22 105.92
55.37
Hilmar Schacht
Witts Berlinc... (DE / BB)
23 101.36
68.72
Bianca Reineking
Schnuckenheid... (DE / NI)
24 98.78
29.51
Guido Meier
Pasewalk (DE / MV)
25 98.18
92.84
Steffen Looft / Axel Looft
Grambeker Hei... (DE / SH)
26 96.84
34.44
Karsten Schult smiley
Pasewalk (DE / MV)
27 95.90
41.26
Hans-Jürgen Krause smiley
Eisenhüttenst... (DE / BB)
28 94.41
44.36
Bastian Egger / Joachim Opitz
Oerlinghausen (DE / NW)
29 93.14
33.54
Olaf Löhrke
Salzwedel Kga... (DE / ST)
30 91.21
35.02
Jan Tell
Halle Oppin (DE / ST)
31 88.38
33.38
Wolfgang Paepke
Stendal Borst... (DE / ST)
32 87.31
31.46
Bernd Jordan
Finsterw Hein... (DE / BB)
33 84.52
62.97
Andreas Fricke smiley / Burchard Wecken
Ithwiesen (DE / NI)
34 79.28
28.04
Tim Wiechert / Peter Kitzelmann
Dinslaken (DE / NW)
35 79.15
43.06
Uwe Eggers / Dieter Behrend
Grosse Hoehe (DE / NI)
74.84
31.89
Nils Ulrich
Mainz Finthen (DE / RP)
36 74.63
60.80
Marco Hanses
Oeventrop Ruh... (DE / NW)
37 73.87
87.05
Günter Raab
Schnuckenheid... (DE / NI)
38 72.45
51.82
Andreas Liepelt
Aschersleben (DE / ST)
39 71.66
30.06
Olaf Schwarz
Braunschweig (DE / NI)
40 67.53
15.13
Harald Woerbach smiley
Langenlonshei... (DE / RP)
41 64.56
34.30
Rolf Skubich smiley
Oppershausen (DE / NI)
42 61.67
69.75
Marco Hanses
Oeventrop Ruh... (DE / NW)
43 61.41
28.13
Stefan Tonk smiley
Purkshof Rost... (DE / MV)
44 59.88
54.77
Stefan Piaskowski / Antje Reuter
Luesse (DE / BB)
45 59.82
36.61
Stefan Corbus smiley
Jena Schöngle... (DE / TH)
46 58.60
32.94
Steffen Molitor smiley
Vielbrunn (DE / HE)
47 58.34
51.63
Ralph Sopp
Halle Oppin (DE / ST)
48 56.29
18.59
Patrick Wenzeck
Bad Gandershe... (DE / NI)
Peter H. Braasch
LANGE Aviation GmbH
WINTER Instruments
Cobra Trailer
Bürklin
TopMeteo
Bitterwasser
LXNAV
FLARM
FLIGHT TEAM
binder
Air Avionics
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
ILEC
DG Flugzeugbau
Tost
Fliegerstrom
M+D Flugzeugbau
Siebert
Jonker Sailplanes
HPH
TQ Avionics
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Alexander Schleicher
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
IMI Gliding
Rent a Glider
Clouddancers