Latest News: 23. March more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# Pointskm/h nameTakeoff location Info
1 125.11
144.82
Mark (Lumpy) Paterson
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
2 124.61
132.08
Michael Durrant
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
3 124.49
146.89
Christopher Davison
Tocumwal (AU / NSW)
4 123.82
143.32
John Orton
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
5 121.95
141.16
Norm Bloch
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
6 120.25
127.46
Akemi Ichikawa
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
7 118.81
131.29
Adam Woolley
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
8 118.54
134.54
Matthew Atkinson
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
9 118.03
130.42
Tobias Geiger
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
10 117.23
129.54
George Schuit
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
11 116.51
134.86
Jenny Thompson
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
12 115.50
122.43
Scott Lennon
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
13 115.05
121.95
Allan Barnes
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
14 115.01
121.05
John Smith
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
15 112.55
118.45
Jenny Ganderton
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
16 112.41
115.79
Stephan Soell smiley
Tocumwal (AU / NSW)
17 111.40
128.11
Brian Du Rieu
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
18 110.31
121.89
Bryan Hayhow smiley
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
19 109.97
124.82
Terry Cubley
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
20 108.28
121.28
Jørgen Thomsen
Tocumwal (AU / NSW)
21 103.10
113.93
Miro Mikus
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
22 102.71
110.41
Richard Frawley
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
23 101.97
108.09
Gary Stevenson
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
24 99.98
109.73
Geoffery Sweeney
Pipers Field ... (AU / NSW)
25 98.74
109.11
David Turner
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
26 97.04
112.32
Casey Lewis smiley
Lake Keepit G... (AU / NSW)
27 93.33
105.93
Graeme Engel smiley
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
28 89.31
104.72
Pepe Gresa smiley
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
29 87.86
92.48
Scott Anderson
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
30 87.50
92.10
Tim Causer
Temora Gld (AU / NSW)
31 87.26
99.04
Paul Croft
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
38.84
43.50
Keith Gateley smiley / Steven Root
Bathurst Gld (AU / NSW)
13.36
15.46
Ray HUMPHREY
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
12.64
14.54
Steve Hedley
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
12.15
13.79
Catherine Conway
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
11.54
11.89
Robert Smits smiley
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
10.17
10.32
Bernie Sizer
Narromine Gld (AU / NSW)
2.04
2.14
John Jurotte smiley
Pipers Field ... (AU / NSW)
TQ Avionics
Peter H. Braasch
FLIGHT TEAM
Rent a Glider
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
TopMeteo
Bürklin
IMI Gliding
Air Avionics
LXNAV
Tost
FLARM
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
LANGE Aviation GmbH
HPH
Clouddancers
Alexander Schleicher
Siebert
Bitterwasser
ILEC
DG Flugzeugbau
Deutscher Wetterdienst
M+D Flugzeugbau
binder
WINTER Instruments
Jonker Sailplanes
Fliegerstrom
Cobra Trailer