Latest News: 20. October more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# Pointskm/h nameTakeoff location Info
1 86.32
99.91
Jeroen Verkuijl
Terlet (NL)
2 85.90
98.14
Daan van Kol
Soesterberg (NL)
3 84.77
99.39
Ronald Termaat / Jeroen Kole
Terlet (NL)
4 83.85
97.68
Bas Seijffert smiley
Terlet (NL)
5 80.34
82.75
Nick Faber
Soesterberg (NL)
6 78.08
86.28
evelien nijland / William Stalenburg
Hilversum (NL)
7 77.73
89.39
Patrick Vink smiley
Venlo (NL)
8 76.37
86.68
Jan Pieter Hille Ris Lambers
Soesterberg (NL)
9 75.99
81.69
Ferdi Koenders smiley
Terlet (NL)
10 75.98
75.41
Mark van den Ham
Soesterberg (NL)
11 75.90
86.14
Aert Mante
Hilversum (NL)
12 75.18
87.59
Ton Leenders
Venlo (NL)
13 74.81
79.30
Lizzy van Zomeren
Soesterberg (NL)
14 74.21
78.11
Michiel Lodder
Soesterberg (NL)
15 74.13
81.91
Ralph Nijhoff
Terlet (NL)
16 73.13
78.61
Teun Vleming / Jan Paul Beeke
Soesterberg (NL)
17 71.26
77.14
Jan Van Maarseveen smiley
Soesterberg (NL)
18 70.60
81.72
Arend Versteege smiley
Terlet (NL)
19 70.24
78.14
Bart Groen
Terlet (NL)
20 69.94
79.39
Marc Anton Ruhe
Terlet (NL)
21 69.93
73.61
Herbert van Zomeren
Soesterberg (NL)
22 69.22
72.85
Jon Griffiths
Soesterberg (NL)
23 66.49
74.97
Steffen Landman
Teuge (NL)
24 66.04
74.96
Erick de Lyon
Terlet (NL)
25 64.78
69.64
Jeroen Vink
Midden-Zeelan... (NL)
26 64.01
69.29
Ruud Holswilder smiley
Terlet (NL)
27 62.35
72.17
Nico Koster
Midden-Zeelan... (NL)
61.54
66.16
Freek Padding
Hilversum (NL)
28 60.34
62.15
eric keetels
Malden (NL)
29 57.27
65.00
Henk de Waard
Soesterberg (NL)
30 55.78
57.45
Sjors Schoenmakers
Malden (NL)
31 52.94
56.91
Diederik Timmer / Jan Bruinenberg smiley
Terlet (NL)
49.88
52.50
Philippe Hendriks
Terlet (NL)
47.94
51.54
Sjoerd Talsma
Hilversum (NL)
41.98
41.67
Martin Berends
Terlet (NL)
37.68
42.77
Roeland van der Meer
Malden (NL)
34.61
34.09
Ronald Vring
Terlet (NL)
33.40
35.90
Patrick Riteco
Teuge (NL)
26.40
26.80
Christ van der Weide
Malden (NL)
22.42
22.26
Simon van den Eijkel
Soesterberg (NL)
19.14
19.71
Joris Munninghoff
Malden (NL)
8.47
7.97
Kasper van Nieuwland
Malden (NL)
6.49
6.10
Kasper van Nieuwland
Soesterberg (NL)
5.58
6.29
Ambiorix Jansen
Axel (NL)
5.46
5.87
Ton Baars
Terlet (NL)
4.61
4.95
Ton Baars
Terlet (NL)
4.57
5.08
Louis Pompe van Meerdervoort
Soesterberg (NL)
4.46
4.29
Godfried Stibbe
Soesterberg (NL)
4.36
4.91
Victor Telkamp
Hilversum (NL)
0.80
0.91
Ambiorix Jansen
Axel (NL)
Bürklin
binder
TopMeteo
IMI Gliding
Cobra Trailer
Peter H. Braasch
Fliegerstrom
DG Flugzeugbau
Bitterwasser
FLIGHT TEAM
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Air Avionics
TQ Avionics
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
ILEC
Clouddancers
HPH
LXNAV
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Jonker Sailplanes
Tost
M+D Flugzeugbau
WINTER Instruments
Rent a Glider
Siebert
Alexander Schleicher