Latest News: 10. September more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# Pointskm/h nameTakeoff location Info
1 616.31
84.66
Robin Smit
Gilze Rijen (NL)
2 511.40
84.31
Chiel Wijnheijmer
Gilze Rijen (NL)
3 487.04
94.94
Maurits Hebels / Mark den Butter
Hilversum (NL)
4 475.74
116.58
Bart Berendsen smiley
Soesterberg (NL)
5 470.60
68.70
Diederik Schuitmaker
Gilze Rijen (NL)
6 464.74
83.90
Sjors van Loon
Soesterberg (NL)
7 430.83
85.48
Tim Kuijpers
Malden (NL)
8 403.32
70.42
Boris Broere
Axel (NL)
9 359.84
67.72
Patrick Vink smiley
Venlo (NL)
10 330.18
81.90
Lizzy van Zomeren
Soesterberg (NL)
11 305.03
103.65
Jeroen Kole
Terlet (NL)
12 291.45
102.64
Chris van der Meyden
Soesterberg (NL)
13 262.91
65.80
Sebastiaan Tybosch
Volkel (NL)
14 260.04
86.73
Herbert van Zomeren
Soesterberg (NL)
15 243.38
88.64
Raymond Teunissen smiley
Terlet (NL)
16 220.90
98.88
Daan van Kol / Filip Verver
Soesterberg (NL)
17 219.56
55.31
Noud Kaay
Venlo (NL)
18 217.04
78.77
Rob Flantua
Hilversum (NL)
19 216.49
57.21
Arjan van Dijk smiley
Venlo (NL)
20 214.37
110.43
Jos Albatros
Nistelrode (NL)
21 208.59
66.58
Ronald Kaay
Venlo (NL)
22 191.31
72.73
Peter de Groot
Gilze Rijen (NL)
23 191.01
78.44
Wouter van Willenswaard
Soesterberg (NL)
24 189.36
62.16
Michiel Burgering
Gilze Rijen (NL)
25 187.45
63.85
Stijn van Hofwegen
Volkel (NL)
26 178.05
89.06
Niels Van Nieuwland
Gilze Rijen (NL)
27 175.01
71.78
Tim Hielkema
Volkel (NL)
28 168.59
46.85
Glenn Wijnen
De Peel (NL)
29 163.80
95.78
Bas Krebbers
Terlet (NL)
30 146.93
105.26
Nick Faber
Deelen (NL)
31 130.36
80.72
Joost van Tilborg
Gilze Rijen (NL)
32 110.92
75.56
Stefan de Boer
Teuge (NL)
33 106.30
60.94
Bas Krebbers
Terlet (NL)
34 68.61
64.14
Erwin de Wit smiley
Gilze Rijen (NL)
35 58.50
62.41
hermen de groot
Soesterberg (NL)
36 56.41
64.35
Gerrit Jan Broekhuizen / Ernst van Dam
Lemelerveld (NL)
18.39
50.29
hermen de groot
Soesterberg (NL)
0.00
76.48
Huib Zwart
Deelen (NL)
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
WINTER Instruments
Fliegerstrom
DG Flugzeugbau
LANGE Aviation GmbH
IMI Gliding
Bitterwasser
Deutscher Wetterdienst
M+D Flugzeugbau
TQ Avionics
Air Avionics
TopMeteo
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
ILEC
Rent a Glider
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
LXNAV
Jonker Sailplanes
FLIGHT TEAM
HPH
binder
Siebert
Tost
Alexander Schleicher
Clouddancers
Cobra Trailer