# Pointskm Club
1 21,280.4126,052.84 Kunovice (CZ)
2 20,088.9930,979.80 Nitra (SK)
3 15,756.6025,918.10 Prievidza (SK)
4 12,781.3213,504.61 GAC (CZ)
5 11,279.1111,313.82 Rakovnik (CZ)
6 9,272.227,906.65 Stankov (CZ)
7 8,017.007,285.27 Kromeriz (CZ)
8 7,833.757,717.57 Zilina (SK)
9 6,986.536,026.11 Pribyslav (CZ)
10 6,657.976,138.43 FSV Eisenhüttenstadt (BB)
11 6,200.686,166.59 SFZ Aero Jena (TH)
12 5,897.425,959.47 LSV Ruhr-Lenne Iserlohn (NW)
13 5,781.405,324.52 SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V (SN)
14 4,681.506,150.94 SGC Martin (SK)
15 4,615.484,457.72 Plzen Bory
16 4,292.004,739.35 Akaflieg Dresden (SN)
17 4,133.194,706.60 Gelderse Zweefvliegclub
18 3,843.143,523.82 FC Kamenz (SN)
19 3,827.433,645.91 Aeroclub Trier und Konz (RP)
20 3,817.223,540.84 Policka (CZ)
21 3,790.113,779.76 Tampereen Ilmailuyhdistys
22 3,528.874,954.04 Amsterdamsche C v Zweefvliegen
23 3,455.463,712.81 ZVC Eindhovense Studenten
24 3,369.817,651.93 Zbraslavice (CZ)
25 3,313.133,140.29 Aeroklub Opolski
26 3,233.463,018.09 Romanian Airclub
27 3,219.623,110.27 Akaflieg Frankfurt (HE)
28 2,997.492,941.18 Vliegclub Teuge
29 2,844.152,806.42 AC Braunschweig (NI)
30 2,829.462,785.62 AGS Bochum (NW)
31 2,722.092,669.00 LSV Schwarzwald (BW)
32 2,684.333,439.80 FC Langhennersdorf (SN)
33 2,660.102,706.78 FCC-Berlin (BL)
34 2,525.062,592.31 FK Brandenburg (BB)
35 2,471.682,304.53 LSV Degerfeld (BW)
36 2,412.452,302.51 Tucson Soaring Club (R9: AZ CO NM UT WY)
37 2,353.442,289.49 Görlitzer FSC (SN)
38 2,311.032,037.36 Slany (CZ)
39 2,287.462,257.77 BAEC-Mitte (BL)
40 2,273.344,776.71 Partizanske (SK)
41 2,196.362,485.12 LSG Bietigheim-Lauffen-Löchgau (BW)
42 2,176.931,994.06 LSC Schliersee (BY)
43 2,030.002,031.89 AFZ Unterwössen (BY)
44 2,024.662,237.66 Segelflugzentrum Augsburg (BY)
45 1,950.362,501.33 Rana (CZ)
46 1,931.862,031.07 AC Vaja
47 1,892.502,028.12 Kralupy (CZ)
48 1,869.811,750.67 SFG Bremen (HB)
49 1,843.105,136.05 Krizanov (CZ)
50 1,836.161,795.52 SFC Ebersbach/Fils (BW)
Tost
FLARM
Siebert
Bürklin
HPH
TopMeteo
Peter H. Braasch
ILEC
Rent a Glider
FLIGHT TEAM
LXNAV
Cobra Trailer
Jonker Sailplanes
IMI Gliding
Air Avionics
M+D Flugzeugbau
Alexander Schleicher
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
binder
navITer
LANGE Aviation GmbH
WINTER Instruments
Clouddancers
Bitterwasser
Deutscher Wetterdienst
DG Flugzeugbau
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe