smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# name sum
1 Andrea Salvadori smiley
AVS Verona
1877.19
2 Lucio Bordin
AeC Prealpi Venete
1573.97
3 Stefano Carminati
AVA - AeC Vol. Alpino
1540.92
4 Giovanni Scaglioni
AVA - AeC Vol. Alpino
1455.85
5 Arnaldo Salvaterra
AVS Verona
1372.93
6 Roberto Nivini
AVA - AeC Vol. Alpino
1370.39
7 Marco Bertoluzza
AVM - AeC Vol. Milanese
1245.29
8 Remo Negossi
AVI Arezzo
1205.47
9 Francesco Ziche
AeC Prealpi Venete
1162.79
10 LUCIO BERTOTTI
AeC Bolzano
1097.32
11 gianni biagi
Parma Soaring
1007.37
12 Marco Tarozzi
AeC Pavullo
969.01
13 Fabio Viola
ACAO - AeC Vol. Adele Orsi
876.30
14 Pino Gulotta
AeC Torino
842.46
15 Pietro Silveri
No Club
837.72
16 Luigi Giardino
AeC Torino
821.68
17 Alberto Mantegna
AVL - AeC Vol. Lariano
806.46
18 Ferdinando Battini
AVA - AeC Vol. Alpino
797.81
19 Sergio Ruggeri smiley
AeC Pavullo
793.83
20 Patrizia Roilo
AeC Bolzano
783.74
21 EGIDIO BABBI
AeC Vol. Ferrarese
757.30
22 Ermanno Ronchetti
AeC Pavullo
700.86
23 Fabrizio Campagnola
AVI Arezzo
684.67
24 Guido Rossato
AeC Belluno
668.55
25 Carlo Maldivi
ACAO - AeC Vol. Adele Orsi
656.24
26 Fabrizio Curreri
AeC Padova
559.39
27 Erminio Giolai
AVS Verona
515.44
28 Mauro Imperatori
AVA - AeC Vol. Alpino
492.05
29 marcello tedeschi
AeC Pavullo
476.58
30 GIORGIO PIAGNANI
AeC Belluno
316.44
31 Raffaele Dynys
AVS Verona
311.45
32 Raffaello Del Moro
CVNE - Centro Vol. Nord Est
310.88
33 Francesco Frezza
AeC Belluno
289.16
34 Patrizio Casavola
AeC Belluno
214.49
35 Stefano Perocco di Meduna smiley
A.V.R.O.
201.35
36 Marco Cappelletti
AVL - AeC Vol. Lariano
184.56
37 Giorgio Dalla Rosa
AVS Verona
171.65
38 emilio triani
Parma Soaring
144.59
39 Valentino Ponte
AVI Arezzo
134.76
40 Gianluca Delbono
Parma Soaring
94.57
41 Johann Tasser
AeC Belluno
80.84
42 Matteo Bressan
AeC Torino
74.49
43 valeria mondardini
AeC Belluno
54.44
TopMeteo
Peter H. Braasch
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Jonker Sailplanes
binder
Siebert
WINTER Instruments
HPH
DG Flugzeugbau
M+D Flugzeugbau
FLARM
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
ILEC
Alexander Schleicher
Bürklin
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
navITer
Tost
IMI Gliding
Bitterwasser
Cobra Trailer
Air Avionics
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Rent a Glider
FLIGHT TEAM
LXNAV
Clouddancers