Latest News: 06. November more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# name sum
1 Eberhard Blume
AC Ballenstedt
3201.90
2 Christoph Barniske
AC Stendal
2996.29
3 Dennis Krull smiley
FC Schönebeck
2960.71
4 Helmut Lutze smiley
FSV Halle-Oppin
2892.90
5 Thomas Schart smiley
FC Schönebeck
2857.00
6 Uwe Nitz
FSV Halle-Oppin
2643.79
7 Bodo Zboralski
AC Ballenstedt
2558.92
8 Karl-Heinz Dannhauer smiley
FC Oschatz
2526.05
9 Klaus Schwabe
FC Dessau
2491.96
10 Jochen Schoeters
AC Balen-Keiheuvel LSV Viersen
2425.79
11 Jeroen Oostendorp
Amsterdamsche C v Zweefvliegen
2357.64
12 Ralf Gerigk smiley
FC Schönebeck
2338.15
13 Christian Hildebrandt
SFK Magdeburg
2225.23
14 Henning Schulte smiley
FC Schönebeck
2105.24
15 Horst-Jürgen Kuhnt smiley
FSC Aschaffenburg
2032.00
16 Martin Molitor smiley
FC Schönebeck
2031.74
17 Monika Oswald
AC Balen-Keiheuvel LSV Viersen
1969.14
18 Markus Schart smiley
FC Schönebeck
1968.60
19 Matthias Blach
SFV Wolfen
1840.86
20 Ekkehardt Gerigk smiley
AC Bonn-Hangelar
1740.91
21 Ulrich Werner
LSV Bad Neuenahr
1620.00
22 Albrecht Schmidt
FSC Aschaffenburg
1610.70
23 Wolfgang Paepke
AC Stendal
1604.97
24 Siegmar Schink smiley
AC Ballenstedt
1589.62
25 Horst Brockmeier smiley
SFG Duisburg e.V.
1568.92
26 Ulrich Stewing
LSV Dorsten
1568.07
27 Robert Liepelt
LSV Ostharz
1530.35
28 Christian Schälicke
LSV Burgdorf
1459.02
29 Thomas Gladow
Fliegerklub Gardelegen
1458.10
30 Marius Dreier smiley
LSV Kreis Osterode
1406.81
31 Tim Hollneck
FC Dessau
1389.12
32 Fabian Finster
FC Schönebeck
1381.02
33 Jan Kohrs
LSV Burgdorf
1367.72
34 Sophie Vorwerk
AC Ballenstedt
1350.46
35 Udo Sammet
SFZ Ottengrüner Heide
1335.38
36 Hans - Joachim Fischer
AC Stendal
1330.30
37 Sarah Drefenstedt smiley
FK Brandenburg
1311.84
38 Werner Rodi
LSV Burgdorf
1302.38
39 Stijn Jansen
AC Balen-Keiheuvel LSV Viersen
1258.91
40 Thomas Rauch smiley
FSC Aschaffenburg
1205.65
41 Bernward Miny
AC Stendal
1194.61
42 Martin Hölzer
FSV Halle-Oppin
1185.55
43 Dieter Koenig
SFG Duisburg e.V.
1164.13
44 Dieter Alfermann
Akaflieg Tuebingen
1163.16
45 Andre Augennadel
FK Brandenburg
1153.21
46 Torsten Wilker
FSV Halle-Oppin
1152.31
47 Wilhelm Spreng
LSV Albatros
1121.65
48 Petra Heinemann
LSV Salzwedel
1114.40
49 Florian Grünberg
LSV Bad Neuenahr
1103.99
50 Torsten Bunk
LSV Salzwedel
1095.13
Bürklin
Cobra Trailer
M+D Flugzeugbau
aerokurier
HPH
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Peter H. Braasch
binder
Bitterwasser
Alexander Schleicher
Siebert
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
LXNAV
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
navITer
IMI Gliding
Jonker Sailplanes
Air Avionics
WINTER Instruments
Fliegerstrom
DG Flugzeugbau
LANGE Aviation GmbH
ILEC
FLARM
TopMeteo
TQ Avionics
Tost
Rent a Glider
Clouddancers
FLIGHT TEAM