Latest News: 05. October more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# name sum
1 Boris Zorz
ALC Lesce/Bled
4106.21
2 Mihael Thaler smiley
ALC Lesce/Bled
3953.86
3 Tone Cerin
ALC Lesce/Bled
3528.44
4 Michel Wechsler smiley
AC Esslingen
3383.23
5 Tomaz Stupnik
ALC Lesce/Bled
3296.20
6 Frank Güntert smiley
AC Esslingen
3233.31
7 Heiko Nill smiley
AC Esslingen
3162.25
8 Andrej Fijavz
ALC Lesce/Bled
3130.41
9 Eberhard Nill smiley
AC Esslingen
3070.99
10 Bostjan Pristavec
ALC Lesce/Bled
3068.50
11 Matjaz Erat
ALC Lesce/Bled
3048.59
12 Vojko Starovic
Klub 1000
2992.40
13 Luka Znidarsic
AK Ljubljana
2959.84
14 Anze Vidovic
ALC Lesce/Bled
2920.17
15 Alexander Friedl smiley
LSC Schliersee
2876.65
16 Franc Peperko
AK Celje
2829.94
17 Hans Fitterer smiley
LSC Schliersee
2684.20
18 Erich Zanders
LSC Erftland
2495.94
19 Wolfgang Huber
LSC Schliersee
2483.90
20 Hartmut Hummel smiley
Akaflieg Tuebingen
2483.13
21 Iztok Zagar
AK Ptuj
2408.73
22 Uwe Scheuer smiley
AC Esslingen
2261.36
23 Christoph Bletzinger
Akaflieg Tuebingen
2234.07
24 Gregor Bleckmann
FC Condor Antersberg
2233.78
25 peperko miha
AK Celje
2224.83
26 Eric Ochs smiley
Akaflieg Tuebingen
2182.41
27 Darko Jordanov
ALC Lesce/Bled
2085.18
28 Andrej Kolar
ALC Lesce/Bled
2074.43
29 Erik Stritih
ALC Lesce/Bled
2056.06
30 Marjan Jancic
AK Postojna
2051.28
31 Ales Krusic
AK Edvard Rusjan
2049.90
32 Erazem Polutnik
AK Celje
1900.49
33 Gregor Arnsberg smiley
SFG Münster
1730.07
34 Gregor Petrovic
AK Ptuj
1701.86
35 Robert Fiorelli
AK Edvard Rusjan
1676.69
36 Gregor Urbancic
AK Ptuj
1652.71
37 Andrej Fiorelli
AK Edvard Rusjan
1646.29
38 Reiner Haist smiley
FG Freudenstadt
1579.82
39 Eckart Wienss smiley
SFG Lechfeld
1573.90
40 Hansjoerg Rothfuß
FG Freudenstadt
1545.50
41 Miha Premrl
AK Postojna
1522.46
42 Guenther Spaeth smiley
AC Esslingen
1494.62
43 Vladimir Kocevar
AK Celje
1484.16
44 Marjan Kumer
AK Ptuj
1417.19
45 Ales Rudl
LC Maribor
1406.41
46 Ales Fink
KAS
1405.30
47 Anton Kas
AK-Gorenje
1403.11
48 Sandi Stanic
AK Edvard Rusjan
1373.47
49 Egon Mozetic
AK Edvard Rusjan
1343.75
50 Dieter Alfermann
Akaflieg Tuebingen
1341.85
Peter H. Braasch
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Bürklin
M+D Flugzeugbau
FLIGHT TEAM
Bitterwasser
Clouddancers
aerokurier
LANGE Aviation GmbH
IMI Gliding
navITer
Jonker Sailplanes
Alexander Schleicher
WINTER Instruments
TopMeteo
Siebert
Tost
binder
Air Avionics
Rent a Glider
Cobra Trailer
Deutscher Wetterdienst
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
LXNAV
FLARM
DG Flugzeugbau
TQ Avionics
ILEC
HPH
Fliegerstrom