Latest News: 05. October more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# name sum
1 Josef Rausch
SFC Lungau
1985.83
2 Günter Lorenz smiley
LSG Hersbruck
1941.16
3 Werner Schmidt smiley
LSV Hegenscheid e.V.
1688.25
4 Eduard Beck smiley
AC Esslingen
1629.29
5 Harro Sauer smiley
AC Esslingen
1581.90
6 Siegfried Piontkowski
Akaflieg Köln
1512.56
7 Harald Weis smiley
AC Esslingen
1490.79
8 Heinz Klausmann smiley
AC Esslingen
1314.85
9 Helmut Krüger smiley
PSV Nürnberg
1253.50
10 Christian Wintermaier
LSV Vilshofen
1126.73
11 Wolfgang Oesterwind smiley
LSV Kreis Osterode
1028.40
12 Tilo Holighaus smiley
Fliegergruppe Wolf Hirth
996.27
13 Andreas Lutz
SFZ Königsdorf
973.41
14 Klaus Müller
SFC Riedelbach
870.91
15 Reiner Piontkowski
Akaflieg Köln
816.17
16 Reinhard Neuß smiley
LSV Kreis Osterode
629.63
17 David Perathoner
AeC Bolzano
611.26
18 Jörg Hansen
SFC Riedelbach
601.12
19 Christoph Windegger
AeC Bolzano
600.89
20 Bernd Böttcher
LSV Kreis Osterode
575.78
21 Walter Reis smiley
FSC Aschaffenburg
546.35
22 Ralf-Henning Glomb
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
531.46
23 Axel Beurer
LSV Schwarzwald-Baar
518.59
24 Matthias Hölzl smiley
FCC-Berlin
481.48
25 Frank Güntert smiley
AC Esslingen
463.70
26 Ralph Koßmann
Akaflieg Köln
444.01
27 Wolfgang A. Lengauer smiley
AFZ Unterwössen
429.52
28 Marco Stadter
AFZ Unterwössen
420.14
29 Dirk Bartels smiley
LSV Ithwiesen
395.09
30 Hans Hohl
SG Säntis
394.02
31 Werner Müller
Aeroclub Trier und Konz
363.40
32 Rolf Skubich smiley
Hannoverscher Aero-Club e.V.
357.58
33 Philip Joens smiley
AFZ Unterwössen
356.34
34 Martin Wirsch smiley
SFG Singen
348.02
35 Juergen Depil smiley
AC Heidelberg
337.22
36 Karl-August Binder smiley
LSV Kreis Osterode
304.64
37 Adolf Heinelt
LSV Salzburg
295.18
38 Günther Siebinger
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
271.09
39 Alois Zyber
Aeroclub Trier und Konz
269.57
40 Stefan Gorkenant
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
250.68
41 Wolfgang Schieck smiley
SFZ Königsdorf
188.67
42 Andreas Eiseler
AFZ Unterwössen
164.64
43 Andrea Arnold
Ver. Schweizer Segelfliegerinnen
164.40
44 Walter Wartlsteiner
Flugsportzentrum Tirol
154.04
45 Friedrich Vennekohl
AFZ Unterwössen
146.82
46 Matthias Schündehütte
AFZ Unterwössen
131.37
47 Bijan Yaghoubi
LSV Unna-Schwerte
117.04
48 Christian Krafczyk
LSV Unna-Schwerte
107.49
49 Mathias Schunk
SFZ Königsdorf
107.46
50 Sven Richter
LSV Weilheim-Peißenberg
83.98
HPH
DG Flugzeugbau
aerokurier
TopMeteo
Alexander Schleicher
LXNAV
Bürklin
navITer
Peter H. Braasch
Siebert
WINTER Instruments
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Jonker Sailplanes
Tost
IMI Gliding
binder
ILEC
TQ Avionics
Cobra Trailer
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Air Avionics
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
FLARM
M+D Flugzeugbau
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Bitterwasser
FLIGHT TEAM
Clouddancers
Fliegerstrom
Rent a Glider