smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# name sum
1 Markus Geisen
LSV Mönchsheide
947.88
2 Nicolas Bennet smiley
No Club
897.49
3 Frerk Frommholz smiley
LSV Rinteln
889.64
4 Dieter Prang smiley
LFV Mainz
887.55
5 Rudi Hiltbrunner smiley
Cape Gliding Club
867.04
6 Sven Olivier smiley
Cape Gliding Club
855.32
7 Bernd Dolba smiley
LSV Mönchsheide
853.00
8 Oscar Goudriaan
Akavlieg PUK - Potchefstroom
852.60
9 Laurens Goudriaan
Cape Gliding Club
850.61
10 Bruno Gantenbrink smiley
LFG Iserlohn
842.38
11 Andreas Spielmann smiley
SG Lägern
836.44
12 Radek Krejcirik smiley
Hranice
831.74
13 Tokkie Carstens
Cape Gliding Club
823.84
14 Horst Seifert smiley
SFC Riedelbach
818.88
15 Wolfgang Joschko
LSC Bad Homburg
816.76
16 Findlay Smith
Cape Gliding Club
810.36
17 Erez Balaga smiley
Negev Gliding Center (Sde Teyman)
796.62
18 Wolf-Dietrich Bornholdt smiley
FSV Radolfzell e.V
793.70
19 Karin Wiesenthal
LSV Mönchsheide
787.30
20 Mike Barenbrug
Magalies Gliding Club
784.06
21 Dirk Reich
SG Knonaueramt
778.75
22 Anton Minskiy smiley
Shevlino
760.93
23 Rafi Luski
Negev Gliding Center (Sde Teyman)
745.38
24 Jean du Plessis
Akavlieg PUK - Potchefstroom
743.04
25 Andy Aveling
Lasham
740.36
26 Ondrej Dupal
GAC
736.71
27 Yves Gerster smiley
SG Biel
733.81
28 Jörg Mathes smiley
VFL Wetzlar
732.04
29 Martin Lessle
Magalies Gliding Club
709.98
30 Wilhelm Mosehuus
Akavlieg PUK - Potchefstroom
699.40
31 Nicholas Oberhofer
Cape Gliding Club
696.17
32 Rob Tiffin smiley
Cape Gliding Club
692.67
33 Hanno Du Toit
Magalies Gliding Club
674.42
34 Uys Jonker
Akavlieg PUK - Potchefstroom
671.14
35 Laurence Hardman
Eastern Province Gliding Club
667.05
36 Riaan Denner
Akavlieg PUK - Potchefstroom
662.26
37 Brad Jackson smiley
Minden Soaring Club
662.19
38 Dieter Ruchser smiley
LSG Rheinstetten
661.07
39 Josef Bostik
Seminole Lakes
657.31
40 Walter Burki
SG Knonaueramt
654.26
41 Murray Paton
Magalies Gliding Club
644.44
42 Jason Adriaan smiley
Akavlieg PUK - Potchefstroom
641.25
43 Robert Bristow
Akavlieg PUK - Potchefstroom
641.02
44 Fritz Vollmer
SFZ Königsdorf
624.60
45 Andreas Kühl smiley
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
619.40
46 Colin Sindle
Cape Gliding Club
612.87
47 Jaroslav Potmesil smiley
Zbraslavice
602.64
48 Phillip Jonker
Akavlieg PUK - Potchefstroom
602.02
49 Stanisław, Kazimierz Biela
Nowy Targ
601.09
50 Benno Beesten smiley
LSG Fallersleben
599.46
DG Flugzeugbau
Peter H. Braasch
Rent a Glider
HPH
WINTER Instruments
Jonker Sailplanes
M+D Flugzeugbau
binder
Bürklin
Clouddancers
ILEC
Air Avionics
FLIGHT TEAM
LXNAV
Bitterwasser
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Siebert
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Tost
Cobra Trailer
LANGE Aviation GmbH
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
IMI Gliding
Alexander Schleicher
navITer
FLARM
TopMeteo