Latest News: 20. November more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# name sum
1 Karel Cec smiley
ALC Lesce/Bled
566.79
2 Boris Zorz
ALC Lesce/Bled
554.58
3 Matjaz Zupan smiley
ALC Lesce/Bled
493.17
4 Tone Cerin
ALC Lesce/Bled
485.67
5 Sašo Petek
AK Postojna
482.15
6 Bernard Dobre
AK Postojna
478.08
7 Marjan Jancic
AK Postojna
475.72
8 Luka Hojnik
AK Ptuj
455.17
9 Borut Mlakar
AK Novo mesto
421.61
10 Žiga Munda
LC Maribor
409.02
11 Robert Hribersek
LC Maribor
395.15
12 Gregor Petrovic
AK Ptuj
388.27
13 Anton Krajnc
LC Maribor
378.56
14 Damijan Korpič
AK Murska Sobota
375.47
15 Matic Kramberger
AK Ptuj
361.42
16 Dejan Filipič
AK Ptuj
339.43
17 Zeljko Roskar
AK Celje
337.64
18 Matija Kodric smiley
AK Edvard Rusjan
322.51
19 aleš janša
ALC Lesce/Bled
314.67
20 Iztok Zagar
AK Ptuj
306.78
21 Jure Nastran
ALC Lesce/Bled
297.31
22 Andrej Fijavz
ALC Lesce/Bled
292.91
23 Bostjan Marincic
AK Novo mesto
254.63
24 Marjan Zvokelj
ALC Lesce/Bled
237.56
25 Luka Znidarsic
AK Postojna
234.10
26 Iztok Kodric
LC Maribor
229.60
27 Ben Podgorsek
ALC Lesce/Bled
214.88
28 Robin Förster smiley
BAEC-Mitte
210.59
29 Stas Stankovic smiley
AK Novo mesto
202.83
30 Robi Slaus
LC Maribor
194.77
31 Primoz Raner
LC Maribor
192.34
32 Anton Sibanc
AK Celje
189.00
33 Noel Demšar
ALC Lesce/Bled
186.42
34 Darko Jordanov
ALC Lesce/Bled
178.22
35 Črtomir Pavlin
AK Edvard Rusjan
170.84
36 Iztok Vrečko
ALC Lesce/Bled
170.43
37 Marko Munda
LC Maribor
162.30
38 Bostjan Pristavec
ALC Lesce/Bled
161.60
39 Jernej Lokovsek
ALC Lesce/Bled
152.90
40 Rok Perko
ALC Lesce/Bled
129.45
41 Jurij Šegel
ALC Lesce/Bled
124.11
42 Gregor Urbancic
AK Ptuj
117.91
43 Andrej Spudič
AK Novo mesto
117.68
44 Iztok Gravnar
AK Edvard Rusjan
116.96
45 Erik Stritih
ALC Lesce/Bled
116.14
46 Marko Klancisar
AK Celje
114.46
47 Kristjan Nučič
AK Novo mesto
111.24
48 Sebastjan Ramsak
AK Celje
93.70
49 Sebastjan Jelen
AK Murska Sobota
87.20
50 Ales Kovac
AK Celje
81.80
Peter H. Braasch
Deutscher Wetterdienst
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
IMI Gliding
Bürklin
M+D Flugzeugbau
TQ Avionics
Air Avionics
Tost
HPH
Alexander Schleicher
FLIGHT TEAM
ILEC
LANGE Aviation GmbH
LXNAV
Bitterwasser
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
WINTER Instruments
binder
DG Flugzeugbau
Fliegerstrom
Cobra Trailer
Siebert
TopMeteo
Rent a Glider
Jonker Sailplanes
Clouddancers