Der Wertungszeitraum wurde wegen der Corona-Krise vom 17.3. bis einschließlich 20.5. verkürzt.
Latest News: 20. November more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# name sum
1 Robert Finke smiley
LSC Ueckerfalken
567.20
2 Stephan Pietsch
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
554.81
3 Harald Kludt
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
541.95
4 Berthold Schieck smiley
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
540.42
5 Antje Senske smiley
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
534.94
6 Michael Michalk smiley
Warener LSV
528.76
7 Marko Ihrke
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
495.81
8 Heinrich Korte
LSV Geilenkirchen
486.95
9 Karl-Heinz Ziwica smiley
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
484.60
10 Oliver Schmelzer
FC Rostock
467.42
11 Karl-Heinz Meiwes smiley
FC Rostock
454.58
12 Peter Meisberger smiley
AC Güstrow
408.72
13 Dirk Müller
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
408.14
14 Christian Lange smiley
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
390.29
15 Sven-Olaf Graeff
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
367.76
16 Rainer Möller
AC Güstrow
364.54
17 Stefan Tonk smiley
FC Rostock
359.28
18 Meinolf Drüeke smiley
AC Güstrow
327.24
19 Thilo Pietsch
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
326.57
20 Andreas Ruge smiley
AC Güstrow
301.93
21 Dietmar Brenning smiley
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
272.87
22 Julius Schieck
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
270.91
23 Bernd Speer
FC Schwerin-Pinnow
267.82
24 Axel Trautmann
LSC Ueckerfalken
242.87
25 Peter Rohde smiley
FC Rostock
237.63
26 Michael Braun smiley
AC Güstrow
235.34
27 Rene Rietz smiley
FC Rostock
226.52
28 Hartwin Meier smiley
LSC Ueckerfalken
225.41
29 Steffen Schröder
Akaflieg Hamburg
206.44
30 Jürgen Muhle
Akaflieg Hamburg
196.95
31 Frank Cox
LSV Geilenkirchen
194.06
32 Martin Tesch
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
188.86
33 Axel Herrmann smiley
LSC Ueckerfalken
185.74
34 Gunnar Bock smiley
Warener LSV
182.48
35 Oliver Ford smiley
SFC Greifswald
181.09
36 Steffen Kludt
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
177.07
37 Andreas Reinwaldt
Warener LSV
159.39
38 Norman Tessnow
Warener LSV
155.84
39 Guido Meier
LSC Ueckerfalken
153.54
40 Dirk Kanzok
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
149.66
41 Matthias Jahn
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
147.89
42 Wolfgang Böhme
FC Bad Berka
146.95
43 Kersten Petermann
SFG Nordholz/Cuxhaven
144.30
44 Bogdan Kraskiewicz
Szybowcowy Szczecin
143.45
45 Lutz Völker smiley
SFC Greifswald
138.09
46 Dirk Peters smiley
Warener LSV
137.48
47 Thomas Regner
LSV Geilenkirchen
136.08
48 Felix Hauke Schröder
SFG Nordholz/Cuxhaven
135.11
49 Henry Foth
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
134.64
50 Daniel Lenz smiley
LSC Ueckerfalken
128.06
FLIGHT TEAM
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Fliegerstrom
Bürklin
TQ Avionics
Peter H. Braasch
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Cobra Trailer
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
IMI Gliding
Siebert
Jonker Sailplanes
ILEC
Clouddancers
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Rent a Glider
TopMeteo
Alexander Schleicher
WINTER Instruments
DG Flugzeugbau
binder
Bitterwasser
Tost
M+D Flugzeugbau
LXNAV
HPH
Air Avionics