Latest News: 20. November more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# name sum
1 Robin Smit smiley
GLC Illustrious
1098.08
2 Keith Essex smiley
Minden Soaring Club
1054.73
3 Kelvyn Flavall
SGC Seattle Glider Council
881.34
4 Scarlat Norbert-Alin
Romanian Airclub
873.64
5 Gavin Wrigley
GlideOmarama.com
801.12
6 Tomas Suchanek
GAC
798.50
7 William Stalenburg
Gooise Zweefvliegclub
789.07
8 Bernie Sizer
Southern Riverina GC
782.86
9 Max Stevens smiley
Gliding Wellington
777.80
10 Daniel McCormack
GlideOmarama.com
773.06
11 Ian de Ferranti
Bathurst Soaring Club
764.21
12 Ch Derold smiley
Auckland Gliding Club
757.75
13 Scott Lennon
Temora Gliding Club
755.06
14 David Jansen
Kingaroy Soaring Club
751.15
15 Mark (Lumpy) Paterson
Southern Riverina GC
746.71
16 Keith Gateley smiley
AC Bad Nauheim
745.21
17 Greg Beecroft
Beverley Soaring Society
742.64
18 Sabrina Schels
PSV Nürnberg
732.85
19 Bob Nicholls smiley
Gliding Club of Victoria
732.52
20 Yuji Higuchi smiley
SATA
730.36
21 Grant Heaney
SportAviation Tocumwal
729.87
22 Matthew Atkinson
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
728.55
23 Tim Bromhead
Piako Gliding Club
727.97
24 David Watt
Gliding Club of Victoria
727.36
25 Nicolas Bennet smiley
No Club
721.76
26 James Cooper
Gliding Club of Western Australia
721.07
27 John McWilliam smiley
Gliding Club of Victoria
718.49
28 Andy Aveling
Lasham
716.37
29 David Pickles
Hunter Valley Gliding Club
712.27
30 Nick Woods smiley
Gliding Club of Victoria
711.63
31 John Orton
Gliding Club of Victoria
705.87
32 Chris Woolley smiley
Kingaroy Soaring Club
705.52
33 Daryl Mackay smiley
Beverley Soaring Society
705.38
34 Justin Fitzgerald smiley
Warwick Gliding Club
703.67
35 Adam Woolley
Kingaroy Soaring Club
698.58
36 Tim Causer
Temora Gliding Club
698.17
37 Mick Webster smiley
Hunter Valley Gliding Club
695.65
38 Ray Stewart
Kingaroy Soaring Club
695.43
39 Michael Keller
Narrogin Gliding Club
692.95
40 Klara Teichmannova
Hronov
692.48
41 Hana Treslova
Rana
691.14
42 Pam Kurstjens-Hawkins
Darling Downs Soaring Club
689.92
43 Jenny Thompson
Darling Downs Soaring Club
689.37
44 Marius Gerke
LSV Unna-Schwerte
686.53
45 Norm Bloch
Beverley Soaring Society
685.83
46 Francesco Bruinsma smiley
Zweefvliegcentrum Noordkop
685.35
47 Charles Day
Gliding Club of Victoria
684.83
48 Gerrit Kurstjens
Darling Downs Soaring Club
684.07
49 Allan Barnes
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
675.12
50 Grant Johnson
Temora Gliding Club
674.09
TopMeteo
Air Avionics
IMI Gliding
HPH
Clouddancers
Bürklin
binder
Rent a Glider
DG Flugzeugbau
Peter H. Braasch
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Jonker Sailplanes
WINTER Instruments
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Alexander Schleicher
Cobra Trailer
TQ Avionics
Fliegerstrom
Deutscher Wetterdienst
ILEC
Bitterwasser
FLIGHT TEAM
Tost
Siebert
M+D Flugzeugbau
LXNAV
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH