Latest News: 20. October more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# name sum
1 Tomas Suchanek
GAC
798.50
2 William Stalenburg
Gooise Zweefvliegclub
789.07
3 Bernie Sizer
Southern Riverina GC
773.25
4 Ian de Ferranti
Bathurst Soaring Club
764.21
5 Scott Lennon
Temora Gliding Club
755.06
6 Mark (Lumpy) Paterson
Southern Riverina GC
746.71
7 Keith Gateley smiley
AC Bad Nauheim
745.21
8 Grant Heaney
SportAviation Tocumwal
727.78
9 David Pickles
Hunter Valley Gliding Club
710.15
10 Andy Aveling
Lasham
698.21
11 Tim Causer
Temora Gliding Club
698.17
12 Matthew Atkinson
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
695.63
13 Klara Teichmannova
Hronov
692.48
14 Mick Webster smiley
Hunter Valley Gliding Club
691.56
15 Hana Treslova
Rana
691.14
16 Pam Kurstjens-Hawkins
Darling Downs Soaring Club
688.91
17 Gerrit Kurstjens
Darling Downs Soaring Club
679.21
18 Grant Johnson
Temora Gliding Club
674.09
19 Allan Barnes
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
673.71
20 Ian Steventon
Hunter Valley Gliding Club
673.24
21 Josef Bostik
Seminole Lakes
672.55
22 Christopher Davison
AAPCA Fayence
672.43
23 Hans-Georg Raschke smiley
AFZ Unterwössen
672.12
24 Ulrike Teichmann smiley
LSV Hofgeismar
671.51
25 Graeme Engel smiley
Temora Gliding Club
670.39
26 Jenny Thompson
Darling Downs Soaring Club
663.80
27 Nicolas Bennet smiley
No Club
659.74
28 Jacques Graells smiley
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
656.04
29 Alfons Enhsen
LSV Schwarzwald-Baar
654.84
30 Jenny Ganderton
Alice Springs G.C.
653.77
31 Kari Lappalainen
Nuorisoilmailijat
649.42
32 Sabrina Vogt smiley
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
646.56
33 Christian Hostettler smiley
SportAviation Tocumwal
640.04
34 Andrew Du
Soaring China Gliding Club
638.56
35 Christine Grote smiley
LSV Rinteln
637.42
36 David Tango Fox smiley
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
631.05
37 Claudia Hill
Windrushers
630.21
38 Ingo Renner
Southern Riverina GC
624.43
39 Kathryn Fosha
Tehachapi Southern Sierra
623.56
40 Brian Du Rieu
Temora Gliding Club
622.18
41 Attila Bertok
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
622.01
42 Ines Engelhardt
FK Brandenburg
616.19
43 Allan Phelps
Temora Gliding Club
608.59
44 Sylvia Grandstaff
Soaring Club of Houston
607.18
45 Bill Tugnett
Bathurst Soaring Club
606.26
46 Jeremy Pack
Lasham
599.66
47 Geoffery Sweeney
Bathurst Soaring Club
595.53
48 Justin Smith
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
594.71
49 DAVID FAGAN
-No Club- HG/PG (Australia)
594.59
50 Leslie Kinsley
Temora Gliding Club
589.53
M+D Flugzeugbau
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Jonker Sailplanes
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
ILEC
HPH
TopMeteo
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Siebert
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Alexander Schleicher
TQ Avionics
Cobra Trailer
Fliegerstrom
binder
WINTER Instruments
Air Avionics
Deutscher Wetterdienst
LXNAV
DG Flugzeugbau
Tost
Rent a Glider
Bitterwasser
IMI Gliding
FLIGHT TEAM
Clouddancers