Latest News: 20. October more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# name sum
1 Tomas Suchanek
GAC
798.50
2 William Stalenburg
Gooise Zweefvliegclub
789.07
3 Bernie Sizer
Southern Riverina GC
782.86
4 Ian de Ferranti
Bathurst Soaring Club
764.21
5 Scott Lennon
Temora Gliding Club
755.06
6 David Jansen
Kingaroy Soaring Club
751.15
7 Mark (Lumpy) Paterson
Southern Riverina GC
746.71
8 Keith Gateley smiley
AC Bad Nauheim
745.21
9 Greg Beecroft
Beverley Soaring Society
742.64
10 Bob Nicholls smiley
Gliding Club of Victoria
732.52
11 Grant Heaney
SportAviation Tocumwal
729.87
12 Matthew Atkinson
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
728.55
13 David Watt
Gliding Club of Victoria
727.36
14 James Cooper
Gliding Club of Western Australia
721.07
15 John McWilliam smiley
Gliding Club of Victoria
718.49
16 Andy Aveling
Lasham
716.37
17 David Pickles
Hunter Valley Gliding Club
712.27
18 Nick Woods smiley
Gliding Club of Victoria
711.63
19 John Orton
Gliding Club of Victoria
705.87
20 Chris Woolley smiley
Kingaroy Soaring Club
705.52
21 Daryl Mackay smiley
Beverley Soaring Society
705.38
22 Justin Fitzgerald smiley
Warwick Gliding Club
703.67
23 Adam Woolley
Kingaroy Soaring Club
698.58
24 Tim Causer
Temora Gliding Club
698.17
25 Mick Webster smiley
Hunter Valley Gliding Club
695.65
26 Ray Stewart
Kingaroy Soaring Club
695.43
27 Michael Keller
Narrogin Gliding Club
692.95
28 Klara Teichmannova
Hronov
692.48
29 Hana Treslova
Rana
691.14
30 Pam Kurstjens-Hawkins
Darling Downs Soaring Club
689.92
31 Jenny Thompson
Darling Downs Soaring Club
689.37
32 Marius Gerke
LSV Unna-Schwerte
686.53
33 Norm Bloch
Beverley Soaring Society
685.83
34 Francesco Bruinsma smiley
Zweefvliegcentrum Noordkop
685.35
35 Charles Day
Gliding Club of Victoria
684.83
36 Gerrit Kurstjens
Darling Downs Soaring Club
684.07
37 Allan Barnes
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
675.12
38 Grant Johnson
Temora Gliding Club
674.09
39 Ian Steventon
Hunter Valley Gliding Club
673.24
40 Tobias Geiger
Gliding Club of Victoria
673.02
41 Ivan Teese
Kingaroy Soaring Club
672.56
42 Josef Bostik
Seminole Lakes
672.55
43 Christopher Davison
AAPCA Fayence
672.43
44 Hans-Georg Raschke smiley
AFZ Unterwössen
672.12
45 Ulrike Teichmann smiley
LSV Hofgeismar
671.51
46 Robert Duffy
Beverley Soaring Society
671.39
47 Graeme Engel smiley
Temora Gliding Club
670.39
48 Terry Cubley
Gliding Club of Victoria
670.10
49 Mal Williams
Warwick Gliding Club
668.95
50 simon rammelt
Kingaroy Soaring Club
666.56
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
DG Flugzeugbau
M+D Flugzeugbau
HPH
WINTER Instruments
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Bitterwasser
binder
Jonker Sailplanes
Alexander Schleicher
Tost
LXNAV
Air Avionics
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
TQ Avionics
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Fliegerstrom
Cobra Trailer
Rent a Glider
Siebert
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Clouddancers
ILEC
TopMeteo
IMI Gliding
FLIGHT TEAM