Latest News: 05. October more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# name sum
1 Piet-Ansgar Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
528.26
2 Steffen Looft
LSV Grambeker Heide
522.91
3 Wolfgang Paulsen
AeC Kropp
481.18
4 Matthias Mölle smiley
LSV Grambeker Heide
470.75
5 Lars Bantle
BLC Lilienthal
457.29
6 Axel Looft smiley
LSV Grambeker Heide
441.97
7 Wolfgang Müller smiley
LSV Grambeker Heide
423.22
8 Rainer Looft
Aero-Club Ikarus
406.43
9 Jonathan Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
386.60
10 Ben Fuglsang-Petersen
Segelflug Aukrug
373.80
11 Jochen Fuglsang-Petersen smiley
Segelflug Aukrug
357.64
12 Howard E. Mills
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
340.31
13 Lars-Sönke Jepsen smiley
Dithmarscher LSV
328.57
14 Rolf Obeloeer smiley
AeC Kropp
326.84
15 Joachim Doering
LSV Grambeker Heide
322.99
16 Christoph Schwarz smiley
LSV Kreis Segeberg
321.29
17 Kai Witt
AC von Lübeck
289.34
18 Steffen Krusch
BLC Lilienthal
287.48
19 Wolfgang Sutter
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
282.66
20 Martin Baare smiley
LSV Grambeker Heide
282.65
21 Elke Fuglsang-Petersen smiley
Segelflug Aukrug
266.69
22 Roland Lüders
SC Uetersen
262.03
23 Hendrik Geilsdorf smiley
FSC Neumünster
259.93
24 Jörg Arnold smiley
LSV Grambeker Heide
257.24
25 Ingo Bielenberg smiley
LSV Kreis Segeberg
251.37
26 Helmut Keuchel smiley
AC von Lübeck
250.67
27 Uwe Bartels smiley
AC von Lübeck
244.42
28 Holger Meunier
LSV Grambeker Heide
242.31
29 Arne Schierenbeck smiley
Aero-Club Ikarus
241.37
30 Karl-Heinz Strünke smiley
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
225.40
31 Niels Hildebrandt
FSC Neumünster
223.66
32 Florian Ruckert
SC Uetersen
213.83
33 Urs Bendel smiley
Segelflug Aukrug
211.47
34 Pamela Lohse
Segelflug Aukrug
192.80
35 Jan-Hinnerk Scheel smiley
AC von Lübeck
192.37
36 Wolfgang Lühr smiley
LSV Grambeker Heide
188.40
37 Anne-Sophie Polz
AC von Lübeck
185.06
38 Robert Martens smiley
SC Uetersen
183.17
39 Oliver Thomsen
LSV Kreis Segeberg
178.81
40 Anton Kirchner
FSC Neumünster
158.92
41 Roland Wurbs von Bülow smiley
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
151.22
42 Hartmut Doehler smiley
AC von Lübeck
147.00
43 Stefan Sendtko smiley
AeC Kropp
142.46
44 Rolf Beier
LSV Grambeker Heide
135.38
45 Dag Pauschardt
Segelflug Aukrug
130.26
46 Andreas Rau smiley
FSC Neumünster
127.79
47 Andreas Schöer smiley
FSC Neumünster
121.07
48 Thilo Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
116.64
49 Werner Wolfrum
LSV Grambeker Heide
113.34
50 Torsten Maaß smiley
LSV Kreis Segeberg
113.07
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
aerokurier
Alexander Schleicher
Fliegerstrom
DG Flugzeugbau
Cobra Trailer
Air Avionics
TQ Avionics
IMI Gliding
Rent a Glider
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
LXNAV
ILEC
TopMeteo
Bitterwasser
FLARM
navITer
Clouddancers
HPH
Tost
Siebert
WINTER Instruments
FLIGHT TEAM
binder
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Deutscher Wetterdienst
M+D Flugzeugbau
Jonker Sailplanes