Latest News: 05. October more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# name sum
1 Tomas Suchanek
GAC
826.75
2 Mark (Lumpy) Paterson
Southern Riverina GC
796.28
3 Makoto Ichikawa
ACTION
790.06
4 Jørgen Thomsen
Southern Riverina GC
786.64
5 Adam Woolley
Kingaroy Soaring Club
781.11
6 Ingo Renner
Southern Riverina GC
775.03
7 Peter Temple
Adelaide Soaring Club
750.50
8 Allan Barnes
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
744.38
9 Graeme Engel smiley
Temora Gliding Club
741.93
10 Christopher Davison
AAPCA Fayence
734.76
11 John Orton
Gliding Club of Victoria
733.45
12 David Pickles
Hunter Valley Gliding Club
728.84
13 Brian Du Rieu
Temora Gliding Club
728.29
14 Richard Traill
Melbourne Gliding Club (VMFG)
725.18
15 Norm Bloch
Beverley Soaring Society
722.92
16 Matthew Atkinson
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
720.49
17 Scott Lennon
Temora Gliding Club
715.33
18 Bernie Sizer
Grampians Soaring Club
709.28
19 Pepe Gresa smiley
ci.Cumulus Fuentemilanos
707.48
20 Michael Codling
Darling Downs Soaring Club
704.64
21 Grant Heaney
SportAviation Tocumwal
700.60
22 Michael Durrant
Geelong GC
699.35
23 Geoffrey Brown
Canberra Gliding Club
694.12
24 Jo Davis
Darling Downs Soaring Club
693.48
25 David Pietsch
Canberra Gliding Club
691.58
26 Grant Johnson
Temora Gliding Club
691.17
27 Pavel Jiranek
Touzim
683.76
28 Justin Smith smiley
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
681.90
29 Stephan Soell smiley
OVfL Achmer
681.04
30 Mal Williams
Warwick Gliding Club
679.29
31 Rolf A. Buelter smiley
Geelong GC
679.25
32 Diana van Beek
Alice Springs G.C.
678.84
33 Jenny Ganderton
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
675.54
34 Jenny Thompson
Darling Downs Soaring Club
673.99
35 Jason Kath
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
671.71
36 David Holmes smiley
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
671.18
37 Sabrina Vogt smiley
LSC Burg Feuerstein
670.29
38 Catherine Conway
Adelaide University GC
668.39
39 William Stalenburg
Narromine Gliding Club
667.30
40 Ian Steventon smiley
Hunter Valley Gliding Club
664.53
41 Mark Bland
Mt Beauty Gliding Club
663.88
42 Tim Causer
Temora Gliding Club
663.62
43 Alfons Enhsen
LSV Schwarzwald-Baar
663.08
44 Geoffery Sweeney
Bathurst Soaring Club
659.44
45 Tim Wilson smiley
Gliding Club of Victoria
658.97
46 Hans-Georg Raschke smiley
AFZ Unterwössen
658.63
47 John Jurotte smiley
Bathurst Soaring Club
658.57
48 Don Woodward
Gliding Club of Victoria
658.48
49 Trevor West
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
657.26
50 Clément Corbillé
ATVV Graulhet
656.40
WINTER Instruments
Bitterwasser
aerokurier
HPH
Bürklin
Alexander Schleicher
M+D Flugzeugbau
Rent a Glider
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
FLIGHT TEAM
navITer
IMI Gliding
binder
Peter H. Braasch
LXNAV
Siebert
DG Flugzeugbau
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Air Avionics
Jonker Sailplanes
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Cobra Trailer
TQ Avionics
Clouddancers
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Tost
FLARM
TopMeteo
Fliegerstrom
ILEC