Latest News: 05. October more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# name sum
1 Tomas Suchanek
GAC
826.75
2 Nick Woods smiley
Gliding Club of Victoria
816.39
3 Tobias Geiger
Gliding Club of Victoria
800.15
4 Bob Nicholls
Gliding Club of Victoria
796.84
5 Mark (Lumpy) Paterson
Southern Riverina GC
796.28
6 Makoto Ichikawa
ACTION
790.06
7 Jørgen Thomsen
Southern Riverina GC
786.64
8 Adam Woolley
Kingaroy Soaring Club
781.11
9 Ingo Renner
Southern Riverina GC
775.03
10 Peter Temple
Adelaide Soaring Club
766.28
11 John McWilliam smiley
Gliding Club of Victoria
766.08
12 John Orton
Gliding Club of Victoria
762.18
13 Norm Bloch
Beverley Soaring Society
752.08
14 Allan Barnes
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
744.38
15 Richard Traill
Melbourne Gliding Club (VMFG)
743.79
16 Graeme Engel smiley
Temora Gliding Club
741.93
17 Terry Cubley
Gliding Club of Victoria
737.53
18 Christopher Davison
AAPCA Fayence
734.76
19 David Watt
Gliding Club of Victoria
730.20
20 David Pickles
Hunter Valley Gliding Club
728.84
21 Brian Du Rieu
Temora Gliding Club
728.29
22 Andy Smith
Gliding Club of Victoria
723.56
23 Hans-Juergen Lange smiley
FSG Elz
722.72
24 Hans Peter Ueblacker smiley
FRA Wiener Neustadt
720.88
25 Matthew Atkinson
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
720.49
26 Michael Codling
Darling Downs Soaring Club
718.28
27 Michael Durrant
Geelong GC
717.78
28 Bernie2 O'Donnell
Mt Beauty Gliding Club
717.67
29 Justin Fitzgerald
Warwick Gliding Club
716.39
30 Trevor Hancock
Grampians Soaring Club
715.46
31 Scott Lennon
Temora Gliding Club
715.33
32 Mal Williams
Warwick Gliding Club
715.17
33 Bernie Sizer
Grampians Soaring Club
709.28
34 Pepe Gresa smiley
ci.Cumulus Fuentemilanos
707.48
35 Andrew Georgeson
Kingaroy Soaring Club
705.90
36 Rolf A. Buelter smiley
Geelong GC
703.64
37 Grant Heaney
SportAviation Tocumwal
700.60
38 Jo Davis
Darling Downs Soaring Club
697.04
39 Geoffrey Brown
Canberra Gliding Club
694.12
40 Francesco Bruinsma smiley
Zweefvliegcentrum Noordkop
692.32
41 David Pietsch
Canberra Gliding Club
691.58
42 Grant Johnson
Temora Gliding Club
691.17
43 Ton de Bruine
Gelderse Zweefvliegclub
688.38
44 Pavel Jiranek
Touzim
683.76
45 Berry Fennis smiley
Amsterdamsche C v Zweefvliegen
682.09
46 Justin Smith smiley
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
681.90
47 Charles Day smiley
Gliding Club of Victoria
681.06
48 Stephan Soell smiley
OVfL Achmer
681.04
49 Paul Croft
Beverley Soaring Society
679.13
50 Diana van Beek
Alice Springs G.C.
678.84
aerokurier
Bürklin
binder
HPH
navITer
Peter H. Braasch
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
DG Flugzeugbau
Siebert
Bitterwasser
TopMeteo
Air Avionics
Tost
IMI Gliding
Rent a Glider
Jonker Sailplanes
M+D Flugzeugbau
Clouddancers
FLARM
TQ Avionics
Fliegerstrom
WINTER Instruments
ILEC
Alexander Schleicher
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Cobra Trailer
LXNAV
FLIGHT TEAM