Latest News: 06. November more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# name sum
1 William Stalenburg
Narromine Gliding Club
763.48
2 Ian de Ferranti
Bathurst Soaring Club
736.99
3 Allan Barnes
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
726.62
4 David Pickles
Hunter Valley Gliding Club
725.28
5 Little Petunia
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
711.06
6 Mark (Lumpy) Paterson
Southern Riverina GC
693.64
7 Mick Webster smiley
Hunter Valley Gliding Club
688.01
8 Jacques Graells
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
686.65
9 Jos Smit
Gooise Zweefvliegclub
686.27
10 Brian Du Rieu
Temora Gliding Club
682.50
11 Andy Smith
Mt Beauty Gliding Club
681.34
12 Gerrit Kurstjens smiley
Darling Downs Soaring Club
679.81
13 Jørgen Thomsen
Southern Riverina GC
675.52
14 Graeme Engel smiley
Temora Gliding Club
674.81
15 Gary Stevenson
Grampians Soaring Club
670.38
16 Attila Bertok
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
667.06
17 Justin Smith
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
654.82
18 Andrew Georgeson
Kingaroy Soaring Club
653.17
19 Scott Lennon
Temora Gliding Club
652.22
20 Pam Kurstjens-Hawkins
Darling Downs Soaring Club
651.19
21 Ed Marel smiley
Bathurst Soaring Club
650.55
22 Justin Fitzgerald
Canberra Gliding Club
650.10
23 Michael Durrant
Geelong GC
646.08
24 Grant Johnson
Temora Gliding Club
643.95
25 Dave Shorter smiley
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
641.21
26 Roger Brackley
Hunter Valley Gliding Club
637.44
27 Christian Hostettler smiley
SportAviation Tocumwal
636.66
28 Makoto Ichikawa
ACTION
634.81
29 nicholas singer
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
634.42
30 Ian Steventon smiley
Hunter Valley Gliding Club
633.83
31 Nathan Johnson
Temora Gliding Club
632.87
32 Terry Ryan
SportAviation Tocumwal
632.38
33 Mal Williams
Canberra Gliding Club
632.29
34 Jenny Ganderton
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
631.96
35 Rolf A. Buelter smiley
Geelong GC
628.63
36 Chris Becek smiley
Bathurst Soaring Club
626.23
37 Paul Dickson
Hunter Valley Gliding Club
624.54
38 Phil Eldridge
Bathurst Soaring Club
624.27
39 Miro Mikus
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
621.21
40 Bryan Hayhow smiley
Bathurst Soaring Club
619.24
41 Richard Shemtob
Southern Cross Gliding Club
616.67
42 Hans-Georg Raschke smiley
AFZ Unterwössen
612.61
43 Mark Barnfield
Southern Cross Gliding Club
609.42
44 Paul Mander
Mt Beauty Gliding Club
605.61
45 John Clark smiley
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
604.85
46 Jim Staniforth smiley
Southern Sierra
601.23
47 Steve Hedley
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
599.93
48 Bill Tugnett
Bathurst Soaring Club
599.26
49 Tim Causer
Temora Gliding Club
593.15
50 Adam Woolley
Kingaroy Soaring Club
589.37
Alexander Schleicher
Bürklin
Peter H. Braasch
TopMeteo
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Rent a Glider
Fliegerstrom
DG Flugzeugbau
Deutscher Wetterdienst
FLARM
aerokurier
Jonker Sailplanes
HPH
Air Avionics
FLIGHT TEAM
Clouddancers
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
ILEC
LXNAV
Cobra Trailer
Bitterwasser
M+D Flugzeugbau
WINTER Instruments
Siebert
Tost
navITer
TQ Avionics
IMI Gliding
binder
LANGE Aviation GmbH