Latest News: 03. August more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# name sum
1 Boris Zorz
ALC Lesce/Bled
633.77
2 Bostjan Pristavec smiley
ALC Lesce/Bled
604.31
3 Tone Cerin
ALC Lesce/Bled
574.40
4 Matija Znidarsic
AK Postojna
559.77
5 Matjaz Zupan smiley
ALC Lesce/Bled
559.66
6 Avgust Potusek smiley
KAS
534.38
7 Karel Cec
ALC Lesce/Bled
514.66
8 Miha Premrl
AK Postojna
500.46
9 Hans Fitterer smiley
LSC Schliersee
480.82
10 Marjan Jancic
AK Postojna
477.38
11 Jernej Lokovsek
AK Ljubljana
470.00
12 Nikolaj Slana
No Club
463.14
13 Nikola Ranđelović
AK Celje
455.10
14 Borut Mlakar
AK Novo mesto
445.92
15 Iztok Zagar
AK Ptuj
429.14
16 Uros Krasovic
AK Celje
428.91
17 Ranđelović Luka
AK Celje
424.39
18 Sandi Kavalic
AK Postojna
424.09
19 Matija Kodric smiley
AK Edvard Rusjan
421.90
20 Sandi Stanic
AK Edvard Rusjan
402.92
21 Mark Polajžar
AK Celje
386.05
22 Ales Fink
KAS
365.40
23 Črtomir Pavlin
AK Edvard Rusjan
362.82
24 Ales Krusic
AK Edvard Rusjan
357.71
25 Ludwig Fellenberg
LSV Sauerland
340.94
26 Wolfgang Huber smiley
LSC Schliersee
327.58
27 Alexander Friedl smiley
LSC Schliersee
306.12
28 Igor Cugalj
AK Ljubljana
298.62
29 Christian Heinrich
SFC Ried
291.21
30 Gregor Urbancic
AK Ptuj
290.99
31 Andreas Bucher smiley
LSC Schliersee
289.46
32 Erik Stritih
ALC Lesce/Bled
288.50
33 Gorazd Pusovnik
AK Celje
282.05
34 Robi Slaus
LC Maribor
280.76
35 Darko Jordanov
ALC Lesce/Bled
261.08
36 Božo Vidmar
AK Novo mesto
247.12
37 Ales Klinar
AK Celje
244.71
38 Anton Krajnc
LC Maribor
223.21
39 Robert Fiorelli
AK Edvard Rusjan
214.94
40 Ales Rudl
LC Maribor
214.09
41 Roman Mesko
AK Ptuj
213.08
42 Danijel Kotnik
KAS
212.79
43 Damijan Korpič
AK Murska Sobota
202.12
44 Andrej Kolar smiley
ALC Lesce/Bled
192.60
45 Sebastjan Ramsak
AK Celje
185.29
46 Andrej Spudič
AK Novo mesto
183.60
47 Vito Strasberger
AK Novo mesto
178.51
48 Paul Wijsman
Gelderse Zweefvliegclub
173.68
49 David Richter-Trummer
ISV
165.14
50 Bostjan Rudolf
AK Postojna
164.20
Cobra Trailer
IMI Gliding
Bürklin
Bitterwasser
FLIGHT TEAM
Peter H. Braasch
FLARM
Deutscher Wetterdienst
LXNAV
Clouddancers
Rent a Glider
Jonker Sailplanes
DG Flugzeugbau
TQ Avionics
HPH
binder
Alexander Schleicher
Tost
WINTER Instruments
Air Avionics
ILEC
M+D Flugzeugbau
TopMeteo
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Siebert
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Fliegerstrom
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe