Latest News: 10. September more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# name sum
1 Heimo Demmerer
SFC Mariazell
615.99
2 Simon Lemmerer
HFSG Grimming
544.42
3 Herbert Ziegerhofer
ASFC Leoben-Timmersdorf
517.18
4 Daniel Puttinger
Schärdinger Flieger Union
510.59
5 gerhard braun
-No Club- HG/PG (Germany)
507.15
6 Herbert Friedrich
HGC-Stmk, St.Radegund
505.12
7 Volkmar Haack smiley
AGS Bochum
503.75
8 Arnold Tolle smiley
HAC Boberg
482.61
9 Heinz - Alois Keppler
USFC Wörschach
472.13
10 Tizian Steiger
SG Lägern
469.77
11 Hartmut Stadermann smiley
SF Niederberg Heilig
458.23
12 Karl Heinrich Geilfus
Mittelhessischer Ver
446.92
13 Norbert Swoboda
AKAFLIEG Graz
443.10
14 Wolfgang Mazoch
HAC Boberg
440.94
15 Dieter Immler smiley
LSV Flensburg
427.82
16 Jürgen Köster smiley
FSV Giessen
427.64
17 Helmut Ried smiley
SFG Nordstern
419.09
18 Anton Horill smiley
USFC Wien
374.17
19 Malte Grosche
Cambridge Gliding Club
364.86
20 Peter Nübling smiley
FSV Laichingen
363.68
21 Karl Erbs smiley
GFS Wasserkuppe
359.80
22 Rupert Richter - Trummer
KSV Kapfenberg
358.49
23 Paul Bernhard
Steirische Flugsportunion
348.76
24 Jürgen Kopp-Stache
AeC Kropp
339.04
25 Peter Kahlhammer smiley
FSV Marktoberdorf
331.24
26 Ernst Mick smiley
FC Kirchdorf/Inn
330.68
27 Andreas Klugsberger
SMBC Kirchdorf/Micheldorf
316.11
28 Markus Feierl
FSG Steir. Oberland
272.88
29 Joachim Schilling smiley
Schärdinger Flieger Union
247.94
30 Reinhold Ortner smiley
Steirische Flugsportunion
244.81
31 Gottfried Heumesser
USFC Wien
240.72
32 Carlo Lecuit
CLVV Useldange
238.71
33 Josef Schaffer
FSG Steir. Oberland
234.73
34 Mike Hürlimann
SG Lägern
232.61
35 Rainer Fröhlich smiley
Eschweger LSV
213.14
36 Henning Grell
FSG Feldberg
205.50
37 Christoph Koch
SFC Fürstenfeld
201.54
38 Peter Hartmann
ACAO - AeC Vol. Adele Orsi
194.84
39 Luki Huber
USFC Wörschach
178.63
40 Andreas Onderka smiley
Streckenflug Rheinhessen
173.25
41 David Richter-Trummer
ISV
172.48
42 Alexander Kögl
FRA Wiener Neustadt
167.63
43 Heinz Eibel
ASFC Leoben-Timmersdorf
164.71
44 Arnold Fauner
AKAFLIEG Graz
162.44
45 Richard Söser
AIRBORNE
160.99
46 Marco Peitgen
SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen
156.92
47 Martin Katschner
GlideOmarama.com
148.08
48 Robert Zinnecker
FRA Wiener Neustadt
147.98
49 Juergen Ruland
SFG Wershofen
146.06
50 Kirsten Eichhorn
FV Celle
145.44
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
Cobra Trailer
binder
LANGE Aviation GmbH
HPH
TopMeteo
Clouddancers
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Bitterwasser
Siebert
FLIGHT TEAM
ILEC
Rent a Glider
Tost
Air Avionics
DG Flugzeugbau
Fliegerstrom
Jonker Sailplanes
TQ Avionics
WINTER Instruments
M+D Flugzeugbau
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
IMI Gliding
LXNAV
Alexander Schleicher