Latest News: 10. September more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# name sum
1 Makoto Ichikawa
ACTION
803.37
2 Matthew Scutter
Adelaide Soaring Club
765.10
3 Ian de Ferranti
Bathurst Soaring Club
739.24
4 Brian Du Rieu
Kingaroy Soaring Club
732.91
5 Paul Mander
Hunter Valley Gliding Club
713.28
6 Kari Lappalainen
Nuorisoilmailijat
712.93
7 Pepe Gresa smiley
Cl. Vol a Vela Igualada
712.74
8 John Buchanan
Kingaroy Soaring Club
711.87
9 Tom Gilbert
Temora Gliding Club
709.40
10 Allan Barnes
Darling Downs Soaring Club
708.85
11 Goe Teramoto smiley
Narromine Gliding Club
705.49
12 David Pickles smiley
Hunter Valley Gliding Club
704.90
13 Nathan Johnson
Wagga Wagga GC
699.97
14 Pam Kurstjens-Hawkins
Darling Downs Soaring Club
697.75
15 Ben Loxton
Melbourne Gliding Club (VMFG)
694.41
16 Gerrit Kurstjens smiley
Darling Downs Soaring Club
682.58
17 Ailsa McMillan
Geelong GC
680.63
18 Hans-Georg Raschke smiley
AFZ Unterwössen
678.57
19 Adam Woolley
Kingaroy Soaring Club
676.29
20 Bryan Hayhow smiley
Temora Gliding Club
675.41
21 Ingo Renner
Southern Riverina GC
675.30
22 Mal Williams
Canberra Gliding Club
670.97
23 Terry Ryan
SportAviation Tocumwal
658.99
24 Christian Hostettler smiley
SportAviation Tocumwal
658.03
25 Scott Lennon
Temora Gliding Club
657.20
26 Jeff Hunt
Hunter Valley Gliding Club
652.35
27 Eric Stauss
Balaklava Gliding Club
651.81
28 Nick Maddocks
Boonah Gliding Club
649.29
29 Dave Shorter
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
638.19
30 William Stalenburg
Gooise Zweefvliegclub
632.47
31 Miro Mikus
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
631.75
32 Jenny Ganderton
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
631.09
33 james dutschke
Kingaroy Soaring Club
631.06
34 Grant Johnson
Wagga Wagga GC
626.10
35 Neil Burns
Southern Riverina GC
625.38
36 Bill Tugnett
Bathurst Soaring Club
621.01
37 Ed Marel smiley
Bathurst Soaring Club
617.83
38 Lothar Arndt smiley
Southern Riverina GC
608.82
39 Mick Webster smiley
Hunter Valley Gliding Club
603.37
40 Terry Bellair smiley
Bendigo Gliding Club
597.40
41 Hannu Korhonen
PIK
597.21
42 Adam Gill smiley
Bathurst Soaring Club
593.29
43 Justin Smith
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
592.81
44 Stephan Soell smiley
OVfL Achmer
589.19
45 Robert Brodie
Southern Riverina GC
582.45
46 Matthew Atkinson
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
582.15
47 Arie van Spronssen
Hunter Valley Gliding Club
581.57
48 Graham Rock
Hunter Valley Gliding Club
579.19
49 Derek Ruddock
Southern Cross Gliding Club
578.37
50 Bernie Baer
Southern Cross Gliding Club
574.30
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
Bitterwasser
binder
Siebert
Fliegerstrom
Air Avionics
Cobra Trailer
M+D Flugzeugbau
Alexander Schleicher
Clouddancers
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
HPH
ILEC
DG Flugzeugbau
WINTER Instruments
TopMeteo
Rent a Glider
Tost
Deutscher Wetterdienst
TQ Avionics
IMI Gliding
Jonker Sailplanes
FLIGHT TEAM
LANGE Aviation GmbH
LXNAV
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe