Latest News: 20. October more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# name sum
1 Christoph Schwarz smiley
LSV Kreis Segeberg
628.63
2 Eckhard Schwartz smiley
AC von Lübeck
616.58
3 Hans-Werner Grosse smiley
AC von Lübeck
611.44
4 Ullrich S. Schwarz smiley
LSV Kreis Segeberg
584.63
5 Hendrik Geilsdorf smiley
FSC Neumünster
569.23
6 Jörg Arnold smiley
LSV Grambeker Heide
545.89
7 Nadine Sevegnani
AC von Lübeck
544.88
8 Ingo Bielenberg smiley
LSV Kreis Segeberg
541.05
9 Axel Looft smiley
LSV Grambeker Heide
532.56
10 Thilo Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
518.98
11 Joachim Haeusler smiley
AC von Lübeck
516.77
12 Helmut Keuchel smiley
LSV Kreis Segeberg
510.49
13 Alwin Kroh smiley
LSV Flensburg
507.77
14 Andreas Redlin smiley
AC von Lübeck
503.76
15 Jan-Hinnerk Scheel smiley
AC von Lübeck
498.93
16 Hartmut Doehler smiley
AC von Lübeck
495.52
17 Florian Voss
LSV Grambeker Heide
495.49
18 Winfried Gerlach smiley
AC von Lübeck
494.87
19 Wolfgang Paulsen
AeC Kropp
487.64
20 Piet-Ansgar Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
487.18
21 Nico Iversen smiley
LSV Grambeker Heide
471.74
22 Holger Meunier
LSV Grambeker Heide
465.65
23 Steffen Looft
LSV Grambeker Heide
457.01
24 Georg Serfling
AC von Lübeck
454.41
25 Rouven Obeloeer
AeC Kropp
447.84
26 Florian Peter
LSV Grambeker Heide
433.05
27 Marc Duysen
LSV Flensburg
424.19
28 Martin Knops smiley
AeC Kropp
417.72
29 Arne Schierenbeck
AeC Kropp
399.73
30 Rainer Looft smiley
Dithmarscher LSV
395.76
31 Gerwin Dienger smiley
FSC Neumünster
386.72
32 Dieter Immler smiley
LSV Flensburg
385.67
33 Stefan Sendtko
AeC Kropp
384.37
34 Rolf Obelöer
AeC Kropp
340.44
35 Carsten Bueddig smiley
AeC Kropp
339.00
36 Hans-Martin Olk
AeC Kropp
334.46
37 Christian Bielenberg
LSV Kreis Segeberg
314.99
38 Guenther Priebe smiley
AeC Kropp
313.04
39 Steffen Krusch
BLC Lilienthal
298.90
40 Sönke Christian Blüthgen smiley
LSV Kreis Segeberg
283.09
41 Reimer Thun smiley
LSV Kiel
274.54
42 Alexander Dodel
Segelflug Aukrug
265.89
43 Jan Eric Jensen
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
263.64
44 Christian Cramer
AeC Kropp
257.10
45 Hermann Bantle smiley
BLC Lilienthal
248.24
46 Wolfgang Rojahn smiley
AC von Lübeck
234.81
47 Howard E. Mills
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
232.50
48 Reinhard Scheibe
AC von Lübeck
224.95
49 Thomas Runte
AC von Lübeck
221.36
50 Matthias Mölle smiley
LSV Grambeker Heide
220.47
binder
Peter H. Braasch
FLIGHT TEAM
Bürklin
Rent a Glider
Clouddancers
TQ Avionics
DG Flugzeugbau
Deutscher Wetterdienst
M+D Flugzeugbau
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Jonker Sailplanes
HPH
Air Avionics
Siebert
Bitterwasser
Cobra Trailer
Fliegerstrom
LXNAV
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
ILEC
WINTER Instruments
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Alexander Schleicher
TopMeteo
IMI Gliding
Tost