Latest News: 26. February more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# name sum
1 Fabian Peitz smiley
LSV Schneverdingen
657.43
2 Gunnar Axelsson
Jönköpings SFK
645.40
3 Lars-Göran Uhr
Västerdalarnas Flygklubb
576.33
4 Benjamin Bachmaier smiley
SFZ Königsdorf
564.68
5 Sabrina Vogt smiley
AC Schwarzheide
535.04
6 Fritz Schweikart
Eskilstuna FK
519.38
7 Kjell Öblom
Stockholms Segelflygklubb
504.72
8 Kjell Folkesson smiley
Lidköpings flygklubb
496.33
9 Torbjörn Hägnander
Lidköpings flygklubb
469.20
10 Robert Danewid smiley
Landskrona
467.01
11 Bernt Hall smiley
Skövde Flygklubb
459.85
12 Ola Suur-Nuuja
Eskilstuna FK
442.36
13 Ingemar Sjöholm
Borås Segelflygklubb
424.24
14 Steffen Baitinger smiley
Akaflieg Stuttgart
405.40
15 Wolfgang Rojahn smiley
AC von Lübeck
400.85
16 Borje Eriksson
Uppsala FK
397.48
17 Thomas Pyls smiley
Lidköpings flygklubb
394.35
18 Erwin Hartenberg
Amsterdamsche C v Zweefvliegen
346.82
19 Claes Andersson
Lidköpings flygklubb
327.69
20 Andreas Redlin smiley
AC von Lübeck
319.95
21 Olle Lunden
Eskilstuna FK
298.21
22 Reimer Thun smiley
LSV Kiel
290.57
23 Patrick Pagden
Malmö Segelflygklubb
279.44
24 Guenther Priebe smiley
AeC Kropp
267.37
25 Jan Andersson
Lidköpings flygklubb
267.02
26 Thomas Brosi
SFZ Backnang
258.45
27 Sue Kussbach
LSF Kamen/Dortmund
247.99
28 Stefan Sendtko
AeC Kropp
247.80
29 Hannes Wemming
Kronobergs SFK
242.01
30 Andreas Biehler
SC Uetersen
237.20
31 Meike Müller
FV Celle
205.57
32 Kirsten Eichhorn
FV Celle
201.00
33 Holger Weitzel smiley
HVL Boberg
197.91
34 Owe Engström
Eskilstuna FK
196.97
35 Hans Folkesson
Lidköpings flygklubb
184.44
36 Ulrik Sörensen
SG 70
175.14
37 Marta Najfeld
Minden Soaring Club
174.44
38 Eberhard Luther
LSV Kreis Osterode
169.66
39 Per Carlin
Arboga Flygklubb
159.89
40 Stefan Enberg
No Club
141.86
41 Peter Wlassics
Eskilstuna FK
141.28
42 Annette Klossok
LfV Greven
137.90
43 Jari Hyvärinen
Orebro Gld
120.31
44 Bernhard Tecklenburg
LSV Kreis Osterode
119.24
45 Jan-Ola Nordh
Orebro Gld
118.67
46 Staffan Ek
Linköpings SFK
117.89
47 Magnus Schön
Feringe
117.12
48 Swaantje Geyer
LSG Fallersleben
104.83
49 Teresa Toivonen
Eskilstuna FK
92.67
50 Jim Acketoft
Ljungbyheds Flygklubb
91.89
FLARM
Peter H. Braasch
Cobra Trailer
Bürklin
Siebert
LXNAV
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Alexander Schleicher
FLIGHT TEAM
Fliegerstrom
WINTER Instruments
M+D Flugzeugbau
Tost
Jonker Sailplanes
Clouddancers
HPH
TopMeteo
Rent a Glider
binder
Bitterwasser
TQ Avionics
IMI Gliding
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
ILEC
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Air Avionics
DG Flugzeugbau
LANGE Aviation GmbH