Latest News: 20. October more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# name sum
1 Christoph Schwarz smiley
LSV Kreis Segeberg
649.62
2 Hans-Werner Grosse smiley
AC von Lübeck
640.24
3 Ullrich S. Schwarz smiley
LSV Kreis Segeberg
614.07
4 Horst Tollgreef smiley
Aero-Club Ikarus
589.05
5 Andreas Redlin smiley
AC von Lübeck
560.07
6 Jörg Arnold smiley
LSV Grambeker Heide
553.16
7 Eckhard Schwartz smiley
AC von Lübeck
551.15
8 Alwin Kroh smiley
LSV Flensburg
544.45
9 Dag Pauschardt
Segelflug Aukrug
543.94
10 Hartmut Doehler smiley
AC von Lübeck
542.75
11 Wolfgang Lühr smiley
LSV Grambeker Heide
501.65
12 Hendrik Geilsdorf smiley
FSC Neumünster
500.98
13 Wolfgang Paulsen
AeC Kropp
498.53
14 Rainer Looft smiley
Dithmarscher LSV
494.12
15 Thilo Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
493.46
16 Ingo Bielenberg smiley
LSV Kreis Segeberg
486.01
17 Joachim Haeusler smiley
AC von Lübeck
482.89
18 Martin Baare smiley
LSV Grambeker Heide
481.43
19 Alexander Höpner
Segelflug Aukrug
479.47
20 Howard E. Mills
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
474.40
21 Axel Looft
Dithmarscher LSV
471.46
22 Hermann Bantle smiley
BLC Lilienthal
463.19
23 Karl-Heinz Boller-Rocholl smiley
Segelflug Aukrug
461.16
24 Reimer Thun smiley
LSV Kiel
454.66
25 Holger Meunier
LSV Grambeker Heide
450.92
26 Gerwin Dienger smiley
FSC Neumünster
449.05
27 Johann Wigger smiley
BLC Lilienthal
444.94
28 Nico Iversen
LSV Grambeker Heide
440.84
29 Rouven Obeloeer
AeC Kropp
430.23
30 Dieter Immler smiley
LSV Flensburg
426.59
31 Wolfgang Rojahn smiley
AC von Lübeck
426.05
32 Matthias Mölle smiley
LSV Grambeker Heide
404.92
33 Asmus Knutzen
AeC Kropp
399.63
34 Uwe Bartels smiley
AC von Lübeck
393.30
35 Alexander Dodel
Segelflug Aukrug
372.77
36 Reinhard Scheibe
AC von Lübeck
370.04
37 Hinrich Spielmann
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
357.82
38 Steffen Looft
Dithmarscher LSV
337.25
39 Britta Pulz
AC von Lübeck
335.91
40 Herbert Fey
LSV Grambeker Heide
330.97
41 Thomas Runte
AC von Lübeck
321.60
42 Christian Weidner
LSV Kiel
310.40
43 Klaus-Joachim Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
296.36
44 Dyana Schildt
Segelflug Aukrug
288.94
45 Jan-Hinnerk Scheel smiley
AC von Lübeck
284.52
46 Jürgen Haller smiley
LSV Gifhorn
282.72
47 Udo Handke
Akaflieg Kiel
271.99
48 Rainer Marczyschewski
LSV Flensburg
270.93
49 Peter Kretzschmar
FSC Neumünster
270.81
50 Stefan Sendtko
AeC Kropp
265.28
Jonker Sailplanes
Peter H. Braasch
IMI Gliding
Bürklin
Alexander Schleicher
Air Avionics
binder
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Rent a Glider
LANGE Aviation GmbH
ILEC
TQ Avionics
Fliegerstrom
TopMeteo
Clouddancers
M+D Flugzeugbau
WINTER Instruments
Tost
Bitterwasser
Cobra Trailer
LXNAV
HPH
FLIGHT TEAM
Siebert
DG Flugzeugbau
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Deutscher Wetterdienst