Latest News: 07. July more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# name sum
1 Hans-Georg Raschke smiley
AFZ Unterwössen
639.73
2 Pepe Gresa
Cl. Vol a Vela Igualada
635.43
3 David Pickles
Hunter Valley Gliding Club
630.62
4 Shinzo Takizawa
Soar Narromine
616.74
5 Little Petunia
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
614.07
6 Ed Marel
Bathurst Soaring Club
607.38
7 Allan Barnes
Darling Downs Soaring Club
606.26
8 Mark Rowe
Narromine Gliding Club
594.58
9 Steve Hedley
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
585.16
10 Scott Lennon
Temora Gliding Club
578.84
11 William Hatfield
Kingaroy Soaring Club
557.51
12 Jenny Ganderton
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
520.71
13 Arie van Spronssen
Central Coast Soaring Club
516.23
14 William Stalenburg
Gooise Zweefvliegclub
514.58
15 Mal Bruce
Narromine Gliding Club
504.01
16 Christian Linnet
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
500.73
17 Geoff Pratt
Darling Downs Soaring Club
499.74
18 Morgan Sandercock
Hunter Valley Gliding Club
485.90
19 Tim Wilson
Gliding Club of Victoria
465.45
20 Bryan Hayhow
Southern Cross Gliding Club
464.52
21 Wayne Hadkins
Wagga Wagga GC
461.87
22 Grant Johnson
Wagga Wagga GC
446.48
23 Gerhard Stuck
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
438.62
24 Matthew Atkinson
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
437.90
25 Terry Bellair
Bendigo Gliding Club
435.88
26 Dave Shorter
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
423.63
27 Richard VanGrunsven
Willamette Valley Soaring
423.34
28 Gerrit Kurstjens smiley
Darling Downs Soaring Club
408.76
29 Serge Lauriou
Bathurst Soaring Club
402.02
30 mart bosman
Buizerd
382.31
31 John Hoye
No Club
380.55
32 Vic Hatfield
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
379.99
33 John Clark
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
379.85
34 Garry Speight
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
376.53
35 Mal Williams
Canberra Gliding Club
372.10
36 Miles Gore-Brown
Kingaroy Soaring Club
360.43
37 Sean Young
Bathurst Soaring Club
359.75
38 Bernie Baer
Southern Cross Gliding Club
354.75
39 Chris Woolley
Central Queensland Gliding Club
353.71
40 Bob Merkenhof
Southern Cross Gliding Club
353.00
41 Paul Mander
Narromine Gliding Club
352.98
42 Craig Collings
Mt Beauty Gliding Club
331.99
43 Robin Walker
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
329.50
44 Mark Barnfield
Southern Cross Gliding Club
328.55
45 David Jansen
Kingaroy Soaring Club
328.14
46 David Wilson
Melbourne Gliding Club (VMFG)
322.22
47 Brian Du Rieu
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
320.69
48 Mike Cleaver
Temora Gliding Club
306.62
49 Hans Hiltbrunner smiley
SG Winterthur
301.21
50 Michael Schramke
SFG Spaichingen/Aldi
297.91
HPH
Bitterwasser
LXNAV
Air Avionics
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Bürklin
Jonker Sailplanes
Peter H. Braasch
binder
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Alexander Schleicher
Cobra Trailer
M+D Flugzeugbau
DG Flugzeugbau
Siebert
ILEC
WINTER Instruments
TQ Avionics
TopMeteo
IMI Gliding
Rent a Glider
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Fliegerstrom
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Tost
Clouddancers
FLIGHT TEAM