Latest News: 20. October more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# name sum
1 Pavol Cerny
SGC Martin
2716.85
2 Petr Koutny
Krizanov
2633.03
3 Ivan Harasta
Karlovy Vary
2383.80
4 Tomas Suchanek
GAC
1821.27
5 Lumir Motyka
Frydlant
1386.52
6 Felipe Levin
LSV Homberg/Ohm
1383.87
7 Andre Weidlich
LSV Ruhr-Lenne Iserlohn
1350.27
8 Ignasi Cabani Graells
Centre de Vol a Vela de la Cerdanya
1275.35
9 Aleksandar Aca Diklic
AC Vaja
1260.23
10 Ryszard Krolikowski
Aero Club Albatross
1251.30
11 Matthias Sturm smiley
LSV Schwarzwald
1231.99
12 Jan Hlavacek
Rakovnik
1218.30
13 Slavomir ml Piskaty
Kunovice
1205.33
14 Dominik Jancik
Nitra
1198.60
15 Petr Hora
Hodkovice
1192.48
16 Goesta Worf smiley
LSR Aalen
1187.41
17 Arndt Hovestadt smiley
LfV Greven
1173.50
18 Petr Hanacek
Jesenik
1171.16
19 Craciun Mircea
Romanian Airclub
1160.99
20 Tim Englert smiley
LSV Homberg/Ohm
1147.93
21 Sakari Pyörre
Espoon Ilmailukerho
1109.07
22 Frank Hiemstra
Friese Aero Club
1097.57
23 Tomaz Stupnik
ALC Lesce/Bled
1092.11
24 Bert Jr. Schmelzer
AC Balen-Keiheuvel LSV Viersen
1090.89
25 Vladimir Foltin
Nitra
1075.64
26 Aku Jaakkola
Hämeenlinnan Ilmailukerho
1063.19
27 Peter Samaj
Zilina
1053.30
28 Miguel Monedero
Aeroclub de Ocana
1041.24
29 Jiri Bulanek
Rakovnik
1040.24
30 Christoph Danders
LSV Hofgeismar
1015.77
31 Stanislav Kubicek
No Club
1006.13
32 Volker Sailer smiley
SFZ Backnang
1001.35
33 Jens Becker smiley
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
986.46
34 bruno minder
CSV Muottas
984.33
35 Zdenek Sustr
Stankov
978.36
36 Wolfgang S. Braun
FSV Laichingen
974.92
37 Martin Schönwandt smiley
SFV Mannheim
957.58
38 Zdenek Balcarek
Kromeriz
949.62
39 Cosmin Nicolae
Romanian Airclub
946.94
40 Martin Kriz
Pribyslav
940.23
41 Dirk Peters smiley
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
935.18
42 Henning Kay Specht
FSVO Reinheim
934.90
43 Radek Kosulic
Holic
890.36
44 Swaantje Geyer
LSG Fallersleben
860.02
45 Matthias Zwicky
SG Oberaargau
849.47
46 Thorsten Mauritsen
LSV Schneverdingen
846.02
47 Rene Schneebeli
SG Knonaueramt
842.19
48 Eduard Klein
Nitra
837.00
49 Klaus G. gen. Hacki Specht
FSC Aschaffenburg
831.24
50 David Darnady
Nitra
821.06
Peter H. Braasch
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Alexander Schleicher
Bürklin
Clouddancers
TopMeteo
Bitterwasser
Tost
IMI Gliding
Jonker Sailplanes
LANGE Aviation GmbH
LXNAV
Deutscher Wetterdienst
HPH
Cobra Trailer
ILEC
Siebert
WINTER Instruments
Fliegerstrom
M+D Flugzeugbau
TQ Avionics
DG Flugzeugbau
Rent a Glider
Air Avionics
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
FLIGHT TEAM
binder