Der Wertungszeitraum wurde wegen der Corona-Krise vom 17.3. bis einschließlich 20.5. verkürzt.
Latest News: 20. October more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# name sum
1 Robert Finke smiley
LSC Ueckerfalken
4323.19
2 Michael Michalk smiley
Warener LSV
3950.76
3 Harald Kludt
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
3639.53
4 Stephan Pietsch
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
3562.45
5 Berthold Schieck smiley
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
3259.25
6 Heinrich Korte
LSV Geilenkirchen
3127.74
7 Karl-Heinz Ziwica smiley
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
2955.93
8 Antje Senske smiley
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
2735.38
9 Karl-Heinz Meiwes smiley
FC Rostock
2705.14
10 Marko Ihrke
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
2444.11
11 Dirk Müller
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
2256.03
12 Axel Trautmann
LSC Ueckerfalken
2163.52
13 Oliver Schmelzer
FC Rostock
2067.06
14 Rainer Möller
AC Güstrow
2051.20
15 Christian Lange smiley
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
2005.50
16 Stefan Tonk smiley
FC Rostock
1987.91
17 Meinolf Drüeke smiley
AC Güstrow
1960.76
18 Peter Meisberger smiley
AC Güstrow
1960.21
19 Sven-Olaf Graeff
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
1907.91
20 Thilo Pietsch
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
1706.83
21 Andreas Ruge smiley
AC Güstrow
1637.31
22 Dietmar Brenning smiley
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
1564.45
23 Hartwin Meier smiley
LSC Ueckerfalken
1536.18
24 Bernd Speer
FC Schwerin-Pinnow
1527.15
25 Peter Rohde smiley
FC Rostock
1514.36
26 Rene Rietz smiley
FC Rostock
1400.17
27 Jürgen Muhle
Akaflieg Hamburg
1332.56
28 Ralf Behrendt
Warener LSV
1330.49
29 Matthias Jahn
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
1323.21
30 Oliver Ford smiley
SFC Greifswald
1245.18
31 Kersten Petermann
SFG Nordholz/Cuxhaven
1224.76
32 Julius Schieck
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
1222.92
33 Michael Braun smiley
AC Güstrow
1210.74
34 Gunnar Bock smiley
Warener LSV
1206.57
35 Frank Cox
LSV Geilenkirchen
1170.42
36 Dirk Kanzok
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
1145.80
37 Martin Tesch
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
1129.76
38 Andreas Reinwaldt
Warener LSV
1105.63
39 Till Völker
SFC Greifswald
1010.23
40 Holger Fernholz
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
1009.29
41 Matthias Schneider
Akaflieg Hamburg
997.21
42 Thomas Drexler
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
936.09
43 Lutz Völker smiley
SFC Greifswald
935.84
44 Norman Tessnow
Warener LSV
870.08
45 Wolfgang Böhme
FC Bad Berka
848.96
46 Daniel Lenz smiley
LSC Ueckerfalken
841.16
47 Steffen Kludt
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
825.40
48 Thomas Regner
LSV Geilenkirchen
803.01
49 Matthias Langrock
FC Bad Berka
782.57
50 Dirk Peters smiley
Warener LSV
764.15
Peter H. Braasch
binder
Bitterwasser
Cobra Trailer
Clouddancers
Bürklin
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
ILEC
DG Flugzeugbau
Rent a Glider
LXNAV
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Tost
Siebert
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
FLIGHT TEAM
M+D Flugzeugbau
HPH
WINTER Instruments
Air Avionics
TopMeteo
Jonker Sailplanes
Deutscher Wetterdienst
TQ Avionics
Alexander Schleicher
IMI Gliding
Fliegerstrom