Latest News: 09. January more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# name sum
1 Tomas Suchanek
GAC
5075.76
2 Grant Heaney
SportAviation Tocumwal
4666.36
3 Andy Aveling
Lasham
4340.77
4 Ian Steventon
Hunter Valley Gliding Club
4122.81
5 Keith Gateley smiley
AC Bad Nauheim
4106.05
6 Hans-Georg Raschke smiley
AFZ Unterwössen
3968.22
7 Bernie Sizer
Southern Riverina GC
3917.99
8 Mark (Lumpy) Paterson
Southern Riverina GC
3889.65
9 Attila Bertok
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
3868.30
10 Brian Du Rieu
Temora Gliding Club
3640.97
11 Klara Teichmannova
Hronov
3626.22
12 William Stalenburg
Gooise Zweefvliegclub
3604.97
13 Gerrit Kurstjens
Darling Downs Soaring Club
3582.09
14 Andrew Du
Soaring China Gliding Club
3468.95
15 Ulrike Teichmann smiley
LSV Hofgeismar
3429.75
16 Jacques Graells smiley
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
3358.55
17 Hana Treslova
Rana
3342.97
18 Pam Kurstjens-Hawkins
Darling Downs Soaring Club
3339.53
19 DAVID FAGAN
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
3242.83
20 Alfons Enhsen
LSV Schwarzwald-Baar
3171.00
21 Tim Causer
Temora Gliding Club
3169.35
22 Yunhai Wang
Southern Riverina GC
3147.78
23 Scott Lennon
Temora Gliding Club
3136.61
24 Mick Webster smiley
Hunter Valley Gliding Club
3078.33
25 Gary Stevenson
Grampians Soaring Club
3062.06
26 Grant Johnson
Temora Gliding Club
3013.44
27 Kathryn Fosha
Tehachapi Southern Sierra
2990.21
28 Hans Hiltbrunner
ACIS Sisteron
2971.57
29 Jenny Thompson
Darling Downs Soaring Club
2957.58
30 David Pickles
Hunter Valley Gliding Club
2938.01
31 Ed Marel smiley
Bathurst Soaring Club
2926.65
32 Christine Grote smiley
LSV Rinteln
2923.35
33 Sabrina Vogt smiley
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
2883.85
34 Claudia Hill
Windrushers
2800.43
35 Anton Horill smiley
USFC Wien
2797.17
36 Allan Barnes
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
2764.43
37 Ines Engelhardt
FK Brandenburg
2739.26
38 Jenny Ganderton
Alice Springs G.C.
2728.54
39 Justin Smith
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
2720.03
40 Matthew Atkinson
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
2692.14
41 Trevor West
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
2681.48
42 Graeme Engel smiley
Temora Gliding Club
2679.74
43 David Tango Fox smiley
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
2645.11
44 Sylvia Grandstaff
Soaring Club of Houston
2584.88
45 Serena Triebel
SFZ Ottengrüner Heide
2553.55
46 John Jurotte
Bathurst Soaring Club
2502.15
47 Christopher Davison
AAPCA Fayence
2439.60
48 Allan Phelps
Temora Gliding Club
2361.39
49 Michael Witt smiley
FLP Schleißheim
2340.73
50 Leslie Kinsley
Temora Gliding Club
2321.47
Peter H. Braasch
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
LXNAV
Cobra Trailer
Air Avionics
M+D Flugzeugbau
Bürklin
navITer
Rent a Glider
Fliegerstrom
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Tost
FLARM
ILEC
Clouddancers
TopMeteo
Jonker Sailplanes
IMI Gliding
binder
Alexander Schleicher
Bitterwasser
FLIGHT TEAM
HPH
Siebert
TQ Avionics
WINTER Instruments
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
DG Flugzeugbau