Latest News: 20. October more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# name sum
1 James Cooper
Gliding Club of Western Australia
6278.43
2 Tomas Suchanek
GAC
5548.98
3 Grant Heaney
SportAviation Tocumwal
5025.49
4 Bob Nicholls smiley
Gliding Club of Victoria
4959.71
5 Josef Bostik
Seminole Lakes
4931.53
6 Mark (Lumpy) Paterson
Southern Riverina GC
4909.84
7 Christopher Davison
AAPCA Fayence
4862.53
8 Andy Aveling
Lasham
4585.84
9 Marius Gerke
LSV Unna-Schwerte
4567.93
10 Keith Gateley smiley
AC Bad Nauheim
4553.57
11 Bernie Sizer
Southern Riverina GC
4542.00
12 Klara Teichmannova
Hronov
4503.82
13 Ian de Ferranti
Bathurst Soaring Club
4458.71
14 Hans-Georg Raschke smiley
AFZ Unterwössen
4357.75
15 Justin Fitzgerald smiley
Warwick Gliding Club
4355.76
16 Tobias Geiger
Gliding Club of Victoria
4329.14
17 John McWilliam smiley
Gliding Club of Victoria
4245.40
18 William Stalenburg
Gooise Zweefvliegclub
4205.31
19 Scott Lennon
Temora Gliding Club
4162.54
20 Ian Steventon
Hunter Valley Gliding Club
4122.81
21 Terry Bellair
Bendigo Gliding Club
4119.05
22 Tim Causer
Temora Gliding Club
4113.69
23 Jos Schrier smiley
SSZ-MZ
4075.73
24 Mart3 Bosman
Darling Downs Soaring Club
4051.33
25 Attila Bertok
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
3996.30
26 Matthew Atkinson
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
3970.13
27 Daryl Mackay smiley
Beverley Soaring Society
3950.77
28 Mal Williams
Warwick Gliding Club
3947.23
29 Terry Ryan
SportAviation Tocumwal
3943.06
30 David Jansen
Kingaroy Soaring Club
3940.01
31 Itsuo Takahashi
Murray Valley Soaring Club
3935.40
32 Nick Woods smiley
Gliding Club of Victoria
3933.49
33 Hans-Juergen Lange smiley
FSG Elz
3926.49
34 Ingo Renner
Southern Riverina GC
3918.05
35 John Orton
Gliding Club of Victoria
3880.43
36 Alfons Enhsen
LSV Schwarzwald-Baar
3863.43
37 Grant Johnson
Temora Gliding Club
3857.80
38 RICHARD ANDREW KALIN
Gliding Club of Victoria
3850.23
39 Charles Day
Gliding Club of Victoria
3819.00
40 Allan Barnes
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
3785.90
41 Brian Du Rieu
Temora Gliding Club
3780.84
42 Hans Peter Ueblacker smiley
FRA Wiener Neustadt
3759.34
43 Gerrit Kurstjens
Darling Downs Soaring Club
3724.34
44 Milan Sejka
Kingaroy Soaring Club
3661.86
45 Geoff Pratt
North Queensland Soaring Centre
3589.15
46 Pam Kurstjens-Hawkins
Darling Downs Soaring Club
3566.82
47 Christian Hostettler smiley
SportAviation Tocumwal
3511.78
48 Andrew Du
Soaring China Gliding Club
3468.95
49 Ian Cook smiley
Beverley Soaring Society
3459.48
50 Kari Lappalainen
Nuorisoilmailijat
3457.92
IMI Gliding
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
TQ Avionics
TopMeteo
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Alexander Schleicher
Fliegerstrom
LXNAV
ILEC
binder
Deutscher Wetterdienst
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Cobra Trailer
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Rent a Glider
M+D Flugzeugbau
DG Flugzeugbau
Siebert
WINTER Instruments
Bitterwasser
Jonker Sailplanes
HPH
Clouddancers
FLIGHT TEAM
Air Avionics
Tost