Latest News: 05. October more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# name sum
1 Makoto Ichikawa
ACTION
6427.80
2 Hans-Juergen Lange smiley
FSG Elz
6005.62
3 Hans Peter Ueblacker smiley
FRA Wiener Neustadt
5892.32
4 Tomas Suchanek
GAC
5863.45
5 Brian Du Rieu
Temora Gliding Club
5825.26
6 Ingo Renner
Southern Riverina GC
5777.40
7 Mark (Lumpy) Paterson
Southern Riverina GC
5744.03
8 Tobias Geiger
Gliding Club of Victoria
5645.15
9 Christopher Davison
AAPCA Fayence
5622.55
10 Stephan Soell smiley
OVfL Achmer
5125.72
11 Bernie2 O'Donnell
Mt Beauty Gliding Club
5097.61
12 Richard Traill
Melbourne Gliding Club (VMFG)
5094.39
13 Grant Heaney
SportAviation Tocumwal
5047.97
14 Jørgen Thomsen
Southern Riverina GC
4967.69
15 Berry Fennis smiley
Amsterdamsche C v Zweefvliegen
4926.25
16 Allan Barnes
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
4923.94
17 Mal Williams
Warwick Gliding Club
4914.04
18 John McWilliam smiley
Gliding Club of Victoria
4903.79
19 Justin Fitzgerald
Warwick Gliding Club
4828.39
20 Francesco Bruinsma smiley
Zweefvliegcentrum Noordkop
4771.55
21 Terry Bellair smiley
Bendigo Gliding Club
4765.23
22 David Pickles
Hunter Valley Gliding Club
4699.79
23 David Holmes smiley
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
4685.13
24 Pavel Jiranek
Touzim
4674.76
25 Bob Nicholls
Gliding Club of Victoria
4628.23
26 Terry Ryan
SportAviation Tocumwal
4623.74
27 Pepe Gresa smiley
ci.Cumulus Fuentemilanos
4615.62
28 Trevor Hancock
Grampians Soaring Club
4571.74
29 Itsuo Takahashi
Murray Valley Soaring Club
4563.90
30 Ton de Bruine
Gelderse Zweefvliegclub
4494.20
31 Grant Johnson
Temora Gliding Club
4489.51
32 John Dyson smiley
SportAviation Tocumwal
4432.43
33 James Cooper smiley
Gliding Club of Western Australia
4429.58
34 Nick Woods smiley
Gliding Club of Victoria
4428.79
35 Justin Smith smiley
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
4294.00
36 John Jurotte smiley
Bathurst Soaring Club
4283.82
37 Jason Kath
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
4231.22
38 Graeme Engel smiley
Temora Gliding Club
4220.24
39 Clément Corbillé
ATVV Graulhet
4219.21
40 Andy Smith
Gliding Club of Victoria
4216.50
41 Attila Bertok
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
4205.06
42 Alfons Enhsen
LSV Schwarzwald-Baar
4186.63
43 Anton Horill smiley
USFC Wien
4138.36
44 Andrew Du
Soaring China Gliding Club
4127.05
45 Jenny Ganderton
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
4082.71
46 Bernie Sizer
Southern Riverina GC
4074.54
47 Hans-Georg Raschke smiley
AFZ Unterwössen
4027.98
48 Jos Schrier smiley
SSZ-MZ
4019.31
49 Charles Day smiley
Gliding Club of Victoria
4003.09
50 Tim Causer
Temora Gliding Club
3971.73
Tost
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Clouddancers
Peter H. Braasch
IMI Gliding
Bürklin
Jonker Sailplanes
Cobra Trailer
binder
Siebert
Fliegerstrom
Alexander Schleicher
WINTER Instruments
aerokurier
FLIGHT TEAM
Air Avionics
FLARM
TopMeteo
Deutscher Wetterdienst
M+D Flugzeugbau
ILEC
navITer
DG Flugzeugbau
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Bitterwasser
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
LXNAV
HPH
Rent a Glider
TQ Avionics