Latest News: 30. November more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# name sum
1 Boris Zorz
ALC Lesce/Bled
4824.90
2 Bostjan Pristavec smiley
ALC Lesce/Bled
3743.20
3 Tone Cerin
ALC Lesce/Bled
3351.45
4 Ales Krusic
AK Edvard Rusjan
3333.24
5 Ales Klinar
AK Celje
3248.65
6 Ales Maraz
AK Edvard Rusjan
3185.88
7 Heinrich Gaus
LSV Gifhorn
2729.22
8 Alexander Friedl smiley
LSC Schliersee
2711.64
9 Matija Znidarsic
AK Ljubljana
2696.76
10 peperko miha
AK Celje
2617.82
11 Robi Slaus
LC Maribor
2613.60
12 Hans Fitterer smiley
LSC Schliersee
2584.74
13 Marjan Jancic
AK Postojna
2537.85
14 Robert Fiorelli
AK Edvard Rusjan
2428.44
15 Avgust Potusek
KAS
2425.99
16 Ales Rudl
LC Maribor
2396.57
17 Sašo Petek
AK Ljubljana
2211.31
18 Ales Fink smiley
KAS
2193.44
19 Andreas Bucher smiley
LSC Schliersee
2152.37
20 Iztok Gravnar
AK Edvard Rusjan
2080.99
21 Ales Kovac
AK Celje
2064.78
22 Miha Premrl
AK Postojna
2040.38
23 I. Peperko
AK Celje
1939.19
24 Tadej Krevh
KAS
1910.28
25 Sebastjan Ramsak
AK Celje
1831.86
26 Erazem Polutnik
AK Celje
1816.25
27 Damijan Korpič
AK Murska Sobota
1778.49
28 Sandi Stanic
AK Edvard Rusjan
1745.73
29 Bernd Humpl
HFSG Grimming
1616.91
30 Marjan Kumer
AK Ptuj
1581.52
31 Darko Jordanov
ALC Lesce/Bled
1566.08
32 Zeljko Roskar
AK Celje
1540.62
33 Uros Stuklek smiley
AK Celje
1507.82
34 Anton Sibanc
AK Celje
1483.90
35 Karel Cec
ALC Lesce/Bled
1381.87
36 Gregor Petrovic
AK Ptuj
1379.54
37 Tomaz Stupnik
ALC Lesce/Bled
1339.18
38 Iztok Zagar
AK Ptuj
1284.42
39 Darjo Gregoric
AK Edvard Rusjan
1262.15
40 Matjaz Zupan
ALC Lesce/Bled
1218.12
41 Robin Baumgartner
LSV Salzburg
1207.25
42 David Lukman
AK Ptuj
1206.40
43 Andrej Fijavz
ALC Lesce/Bled
1190.56
44 Vojko Starovic
Klub 1000
1133.79
45 Bostjan Rudolf
AK Postojna
1126.38
46 ROBERT PRELEC
AK Murska Sobota
1115.50
47 Ziga Pizorn
AK Celje
1112.65
48 Liane Schattmann
FC Condor Antersberg
1092.22
49 Denis Strbenc
DLC
1037.86
50 Žiga Tomazin
ALC Lesce/Bled
1022.46
Deutscher Wetterdienst
aerokurier
TopMeteo
binder
Siebert
Bürklin
LXNAV
Peter H. Braasch
Rent a Glider
M+D Flugzeugbau
Fliegerstrom
Cobra Trailer
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
IMI Gliding
Alexander Schleicher
Bitterwasser
Jonker Sailplanes
DG Flugzeugbau
TQ Avionics
ILEC
FLARM
LANGE Aviation GmbH
navITer
Tost
WINTER Instruments
Clouddancers
HPH
Air Avionics
FLIGHT TEAM