smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# name sum
1 Mihael Thaler smiley
ALC Lesce/Bled
4372.54
2 Boris Zorz
ALC Lesce/Bled
3718.08
3 Tone Cerin
ALC Lesce/Bled
3499.99
4 Matjaz Erat
ALC Lesce/Bled
3470.12
5 Erwin Weiß
FSG Fürstenfeldbruck
3090.19
6 Eckart Wienss smiley
SFG Lechfeld
2935.09
7 Heiko Nill smiley
AC Esslingen
2913.45
8 Thomas Krueger smiley
FSV Mellrichstadt
2781.92
9 Tomaz Stupnik
ALC Lesce/Bled
2779.96
10 Darko Jordanov
ALC Lesce/Bled
2769.72
11 Frank Güntert smiley
AC Esslingen
2762.02
12 Erik Stritih
ALC Lesce/Bled
2746.85
13 Luka Znidarsic
AK Ljubljana
2725.98
14 Gorazd Habjan
AK Ljubljana
2613.85
15 Iztok Zagar
AK Ptuj
2612.69
16 Andrej Kolar
ALC Lesce/Bled
2505.39
17 Ales Krusic
AK Edvard Rusjan
2453.06
18 Andrej Fijavz
ALC Lesce/Bled
2449.98
19 Miha Einhauer
ALC Lesce/Bled
2340.07
20 Zeljko Roskar
LC Maribor
2325.41
21 Raimund Erdle
SFG Lechfeld
2235.46
22 Denis Strbenc
AK Novo mesto
2175.33
23 Gregor Urbancic
AK Ptuj
2156.62
24 Juergen Wittorf
SFG Lechfeld
2118.72
25 peperko miha
AK Celje
2046.29
26 Gregor Petrovic
AK Ptuj
1997.91
27 Roman Mesko
AK Ptuj
1996.24
28 Miso Rakusa
AK Ptuj
1968.12
29 Marjan Jancic
AK Postojna
1952.36
30 Franc Peperko
AK Celje
1938.17
31 Robi Slaus
LC Maribor
1906.07
32 Bostjan Pristavec
ALC Lesce/Bled
1877.79
33 Heinrich Gaus
LSV Gifhorn
1846.39
34 Robi Resnik
AK Celje
1843.06
35 Tadej Krevh
KAS
1815.15
36 Joze Verdev
AK-Gorenje
1779.07
37 Sandi Stanic
AK Edvard Rusjan
1750.35
38 Martin Groselj
LC Maribor
1723.45
39 Robert Fiorelli
AK Edvard Rusjan
1715.15
40 Sebastjan Ramsak
AK Celje
1707.42
41 Hans Fitterer smiley
LSC Schliersee
1697.78
42 Ales Rudl
LC Maribor
1672.49
43 Stas Stankovic
AK Novo mesto
1665.04
44 Blaz Hudernik
LC Maribor
1662.87
45 Janez Videtič
AK Ljubljana
1641.38
46 Iztok Gravnar
AK Edvard Rusjan
1624.25
47 Marjan Kumer
AK Ptuj
1614.16
48 Matija Kodric
AK Edvard Rusjan
1590.27
49 Bernd Krimmer smiley
AC Esslingen
1562.89
50 Ivan Zizek
AK Ptuj
1550.69
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Rent a Glider
Bitterwasser
Bürklin
Cobra Trailer
HPH
Peter H. Braasch
Jonker Sailplanes
Tost
WINTER Instruments
ILEC
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Siebert
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Clouddancers
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
FLARM
Air Avionics
navITer
binder
M+D Flugzeugbau
TopMeteo
LXNAV
DG Flugzeugbau
Alexander Schleicher
IMI Gliding
FLIGHT TEAM