Der Wertungszeitraum wurde wegen der Corona-Krise vom 17.3. bis einschließlich 20.5. verkürzt.
Latest News: 20. November more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# name sum
1 Thilo Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
4019.34
2 Axel Looft smiley
LSV Grambeker Heide
2992.78
3 Kai Witt
AC von Lübeck
2935.95
4 Ben Fuglsang-Petersen
Segelflug Aukrug
2788.10
5 Lars Bantle
BLC Lilienthal
2734.25
6 Joachim Haeusler smiley
AC von Lübeck
2714.36
7 Steffen Looft
LSV Grambeker Heide
2636.97
8 Wolfgang Sutter
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
2493.25
9 Klaus-Joachim Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
2492.40
10 Rolf Obeloeer smiley
AeC Kropp
2113.20
11 Roland Wurbs von Bülow smiley
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
2040.58
12 Wolfgang Paulsen
AeC Kropp
1880.57
13 Wolfgang Müller smiley
LSV Grambeker Heide
1738.47
14 Bernd Korthaus smiley
SFG Leck
1725.00
15 Hartmut Doehler smiley
AC von Lübeck
1602.64
16 Jörg Arnold smiley
LSV Grambeker Heide
1573.41
17 Howard E. Mills
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
1547.56
18 Pamela Lohse
Segelflug Aukrug
1508.94
19 Piet-Ansgar Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
1431.68
20 Martin Baare smiley
LSV Grambeker Heide
1307.12
21 Alexander Hoffmann
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
1188.15
22 Robert Martens smiley
SC Uetersen
1186.67
23 Matthias Mölle smiley
LSV Grambeker Heide
1174.73
24 Thomas Mischker
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
1148.66
25 Patrick Bantle
BLC Lilienthal
1113.28
26 Jonathan Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
1102.63
27 Elke Fuglsang-Petersen smiley
Segelflug Aukrug
1096.37
28 Urs Bendel smiley
Segelflug Aukrug
1088.11
29 Helmut Keuchel smiley
LSV Kreis Segeberg
1087.79
30 Björn Pauschardt smiley
Segelflug Aukrug
1069.16
31 Hendrik Geilsdorf smiley
FSC Neumünster
1023.19
32 Wolfgang Rojahn smiley
AC von Lübeck
1001.29
33 Philipp Haver
SC Uetersen
955.35
34 Thomas Gürtler
AC von Lübeck
923.47
35 Calvin Schwartz
SC Uetersen
911.74
36 Daniel Hartwig
SC Uetersen
895.67
37 Hans-J. Wagner smiley
AC von Lübeck
877.32
38 Marc Duysen
LSV Flensburg
860.79
39 Rouven Obeloeer smiley
AeC Kropp
848.31
40 Robert Steinhäuser
LSV Flensburg
847.86
41 Martin Walter smiley
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
808.38
42 Rolf Beier
LSV Grambeker Heide
780.46
43 Carsten Sónyi smiley
Segelflug Aukrug
749.14
44 Bernd Littmann smiley
Segelflug Aukrug
745.18
45 Oliver Thomsen
LSV Kreis Segeberg
740.76
46 Jack Robin Busch
LSV Kreis Segeberg
734.59
47 Jochen Fuglsang-Petersen
Segelflug Aukrug
733.10
48 Niels Hildebrandt
FSC Neumünster
730.28
49 Lars-Sönke Jepsen smiley
Dithmarscher LSV
697.27
50 Anne-Sophie Polz
AC von Lübeck
693.32
Bürklin
Peter H. Braasch
LANGE Aviation GmbH
TopMeteo
Jonker Sailplanes
Rent a Glider
IMI Gliding
Deutscher Wetterdienst
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Tost
Cobra Trailer
Bitterwasser
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Clouddancers
HPH
binder
TQ Avionics
FLIGHT TEAM
ILEC
Fliegerstrom
LXNAV
Alexander Schleicher
DG Flugzeugbau
WINTER Instruments
Air Avionics
Siebert
M+D Flugzeugbau