Latest News: 06. November more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# name sum
1 William Stalenburg
Gooise Zweefvliegclub
3398.05
2 Andy Smith
Mt Beauty Gliding Club
3269.50
3 Pepe Gresa
Cl. Vol a Vela Igualada
3145.34
4 Paul Mander
Narromine Gliding Club
3112.24
5 Bryan Hayhow smiley
Temora Gliding Club
2984.32
6 Richard Frawley
Southern Cross Gliding Club
2954.02
7 Arie van Spronssen
Central Coast Soaring Club
2912.23
8 Mick Webster smiley
Hunter Valley Gliding Club
2894.13
9 Hans-Georg Raschke smiley
AFZ Unterwössen
2845.18
10 David Pickles smiley
Hunter Valley Gliding Club
2756.63
11 Geoff Pratt
Darling Downs Soaring Club
2742.60
12 Ed Marel smiley
Bathurst Soaring Club
2555.27
13 Grant Johnson
Wagga Wagga GC
2539.70
14 Shinzo Takizawa
Soar Narromine
2492.32
15 Tim Wilson
Gliding Club of Victoria
2379.54
16 Greg Schmidt
Kingaroy Soaring Club
2297.39
17 Christian Linnet
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
2260.05
18 John Clark
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
2250.44
19 Morgan Sandercock smiley
Hunter Valley Gliding Club
2199.00
20 Jacques Graells
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
2172.27
21 David Wilson
Melbourne Gliding Club (VMFG)
2165.05
22 Robin Walker
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
2152.40
23 Katrin Döderer
AFZ Unterwössen
2063.05
24 Roger Brackley
Hunter Valley Gliding Club
2049.61
25 Chris Woolley
Kingaroy Soaring Club
1986.27
26 Slavomir ml Piskaty
Kunovice
1903.84
27 Richard VanGrunsven
Willamette Valley Soaring
1889.78
28 Scott Lennon
Temora Gliding Club
1889.64
29 Attila Bertok
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
1850.99
30 Matt Gage
Bathurst Soaring Club
1848.19
31 Alan Wilson
Canberra Gliding Club
1820.71
32 Ian McCallum
RAAF Richmond Gliding Club
1816.49
33 Derek Ruddock
Southern Cross Gliding Club
1806.92
34 Gerrit Kurstjens smiley
Darling Downs Soaring Club
1789.46
35 Phil Eldridge
RAAF Richmond Gliding Club
1712.93
36 Little Petunia
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
1710.37
37 Jeff Hunt
Hunter Valley Gliding Club
1686.32
38 Jenny Ganderton
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
1529.99
39 Bernie Baer
Southern Cross Gliding Club
1493.41
40 Chris Bowman
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
1411.03
41 Brian Du Rieu
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
1404.37
42 Pam Kurstjens-Hawkins
Darling Downs Soaring Club
1399.24
43 Robert Ward
Darling Downs Soaring Club
1382.64
44 Yoshihide Watanabe
Soar Narromine
1377.44
45 Kerrie Claffey
Soar Narromine
1360.58
46 arihito higano
Soar Narromine
1327.71
47 Arnie Hartley
Narromine Gliding Club
1280.45
48 Chris Carr
Lake Keepit Soaring Club
1265.06
49 Tomas Munk
Bratislava
1239.50
50 Mark Barnfield
Southern Cross Gliding Club
1197.00
Bürklin
Siebert
Peter H. Braasch
binder
navITer
Tost
Deutscher Wetterdienst
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
ILEC
aerokurier
WINTER Instruments
Rent a Glider
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
LXNAV
IMI Gliding
TQ Avionics
HPH
Bitterwasser
FLIGHT TEAM
Cobra Trailer
TopMeteo
Fliegerstrom
Air Avionics
M+D Flugzeugbau
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Alexander Schleicher
Clouddancers
DG Flugzeugbau
FLARM
Jonker Sailplanes