Latest News: 25. May more...
smileysmileysmiley Not three, but one smiley for each competitor who supports us... for more information please click here
# Pointskm/h nameTakeoff location date Info
1 106.26
119.81
Abe Zeh
Halle Oppin (DE / ST)
16.05
2 105.60
119.85
Ralf Gerigk smiley
Schoenebeck (DE / ST)
17.05
3 104.78
111.07
Christoph Barniske
Stendal Borst... (DE / ST)
17.05
4 97.52
100.44
Henrik Hamvas smiley
Schoenebeck (DE / ST)
29.05
5 97.11
107.31
Dennis Krull
Magdeburg (DE / ST)
21.05
6 96.96
104.24
Manuel Stefanski
Renneritz (DE / ST)
15.05
7 96.76
109.83
Henning Schulte smiley
Schoenebeck (DE / ST)
29.05
8 95.72
107.92
Thomas Schart smiley
Schoenebeck (DE / ST)
28.05
9 95.70
110.05
Alrik Dargel smiley
Aschersleben (DE / ST)
12.11
10 95.60
102.06
Helmut Lutze smiley
Halle Oppin (DE / ST)
15.05
11 93.98
96.80
Tobias Heine smiley
Dessau (DE / ST)
15.05
12 92.72
105.23
Peter Latell smiley
Dessau (DE / ST)
29.05
13 92.32
95.09
Matthias Brandt
Magdeburg (DE / ST)
27.05
14 90.83
93.56
Hartmut Schütze smiley
Schoenebeck (DE / ST)
15.05
15 90.60
95.36
Torsten Wilker
Halle Oppin (DE / ST)
21.05
16 89.69
90.36
Maximilian Gotthardt smiley
Magdeburg (DE / ST)
28.05
17 88.85
88.85
Uwe Köneke
Stendal Borst... (DE / ST)
17.05
18 88.74
100.72
Volkmar Adam smiley
Stendal Borst... (DE / ST)
29.05
19 86.04
84.75
Klaus Schwabe
Dessau (DE / ST)
16.05
20 84.77
85.40
Philipp Käpermann
Magdeburg (DE / ST)
27.05
21 82.70
88.90
Jan Schrowangen
Renneritz (DE / ST)
17.05
22 82.52
95.51
Michael Möker smiley
Aschersleben (DE / ST)
26.10
23 81.14
81.14
Tina Banerjee
Stendal Borst... (DE / ST)
15.05
24 80.47
71.42
Karl-Heinz Dannhauer smiley
Aschersleben (DE / ST)
15.05
25 80.15
79.55
Martin Löhne smiley
Laucha Dorndo... (DE / ST)
06.05
26 79.68
82.07
Felix Adams
Halle Oppin (DE / ST)
28.05
27 77.26
80.15
Thomas Gladow
Gardelegen (DE / ST)
09.05
28 77.11
79.42
Nico Heinrich
Halle Oppin (DE / ST)
28.05
29 75.85
75.85
Georgi Futschedshiew
Magdeburg (DE / ST)
29.05
30 75.76
85.99
Ralph Sopp
Halle Oppin (DE / ST)
28.05
31 75.30
81.51
Marcus Groborz
Renneritz (DE / ST)
27.05
32 73.28
75.48
Sophie Vorwerk
Ballenstedt (DE / ST)
16.05
33 71.91
81.62
Andreas Hofmann smiley
Aschersleben (DE / ST)
21.05
34 69.70
71.79
Maksim Okhapkin
Magdeburg (DE / ST)
17.05
35 67.49
71.03
Jan Tell
Halle Oppin (DE / ST)
28.05
36 65.68
68.14
Michael Hetzer smiley
Renneritz (DE / ST)
17.05
37 63.94
58.18
Reinhard Gutenmorgen smiley
Aschersleben (DE / ST)
21.05
38 62.04
63.90
Andre Elskamp
Laucha Dorndo... (DE / ST)
06.05
39 61.60
63.91
Mirko Geßner
Renneritz (DE / ST)
27.05
40 61.44
70.19
Herbert Horbrügger smiley
Aschersleben (DE / ST)
26.10
41 60.55
57.37
Petra Heinemann
Stendal Borst... (DE / ST)
09.05
42 60.35
62.16
Thilo Bielefeld
Salzwedel Kga... (DE / ST)
21.05
43 60.10
61.91
Sebastian St. Clair
Laucha Dorndo... (DE / ST)
16.05
44 59.51
61.74
Mario Steinborn
Renneritz (DE / ST)
16.05
45 57.22
52.93
Tom Meseberg
Magdeburg (DE / ST)
17.05
46 56.69
58.40
Ina Cornelius
Halle Oppin (DE / ST)
17.05
47 56.65
58.35
Carola Fuchs
Halle Oppin (DE / ST)
28.05
48 55.82
55.40
Siegmar Schink
Ballenstedt (DE / ST)
21.05
49 52.89
54.47
Hans Jürgen Tschierpke
Schoenebeck (DE / ST)
27.05
50 50.73
53.39
Karsten Nowack
Aschersleben (DE / ST)
12.11
binder
IMI Gliding
Peter H. Braasch
TQ Avionics
Bürklin
TopMeteo
Clouddancers
Jonker Sailplanes
Alexander Schleicher
ILEC
M+D Flugzeugbau
LANGE Aviation GmbH
LXNAV
FLARM
Cobra Trailer
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Bitterwasser
Air Avionics
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
WINTER Instruments
Tost
Fliegerstrom
DG Flugzeugbau
HPH
Siebert
Rent a Glider
FLIGHT TEAM